Official results for O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 June 2016

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21-E (58)45:26+8:5610:19
27Jo Inge FjellstadH 21-E2 (36)1:01:58+20:1910:47
47Malin EijsinkD 21-E (58)54:26+17:5612:22
55Håvard TveiteH 21-E (68)52:48+15:068:56

Australopers Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Jarrah DayH 21-E (68)1:03:17+25:3510:43

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Sebastian InderstH 21-E (68)47:27+9:458:02

EUOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Jonathan CrickmoreH 21-E (68)50:06+12:248:29

Forth Valley Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Graham GristwoodH 21-E (68)40:15+2:336:49

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Simen BordalH 21-E2 (36)54:17+12:389:27
17Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (68)42:13+4:317:09
23Sigrid AlexandersenD 21-E (58)46:09+9:3910:29
31Sindre SandvenH 21-E (68)45:30+7:487:42
43Sindre RønningH 21-E (68)47:47+10:058:05

Göteborg Majorna OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anna ForsbergD 21-E (58)41:27+4:579:25
22Ola MartnerH 21-E (68)43:25+5:437:21
25Agnes LeoD 21-E (58)47:00+10:3010:40
42Emma BergmanD 21-E (58)53:17+16:4712:06

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Beata FalkD 21-E (58)45:29+8:5910:20

Hutt valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Laura RobertsonD 21-E (58)53:50+17:2012:14

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Matthieu PuechH 21-E (68)46:16+8:347:50

IFK Lidingö SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (68)40:33+2:516:52
25Hector HainesH 21-E (68)44:02+6:207:27

IFK Umeå

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Martin HederskogH 21-E (68)48:36+10:548:14
51Lukas PetersonH 21-E (68)50:37+12:558:34

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (68)39:37+1:556:42
27Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (58)47:44+11:1410:50

Kalevan rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thierry GueorgiouH 21-E (68)37:426:23
3Simo MartomaaH 21-E2 (36)44:33+2:547:45
8Baptiste RollierH 21-E (68)40:03+2:216:47

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Elin DrageD 21-E (58)50:52+14:2211:33

Kristiansand OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marianne AndersenD 21-E (58)39:20+2:508:56
5Hans Gunnar OmdalH 21-E (68)39:14+1:326:38
10Gaute FriestadH 21-E2 (36)51:19+9:408:56
57Luis Nogueira de la MuelaH 21-E (68)53:33+15:519:04

Kvillebyns SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Christian Faruga KarldénH 21-E2 (36)1:01:05+19:2610:38

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Runa FremstadD 21-E (58)51:23+14:5311:40
64Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (68)1:02:12+24:3010:32

NTNUI

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Magne JutulstadH 21-E2 (36)45:49+4:107:58
13Erik Olsvik DengerudH 21-E2 (36)52:43+11:049:11
13Linn HokholtD 21-E (58)42:52+6:229:44
14Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (68)41:31+3:497:02
17Torkil Eide SolstadH 21-E2 (36)55:08+13:299:36
22Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoH 21-E2 (36)59:17+17:3810:19
23Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21-E2 (36)59:36+17:5710:22
30Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (68)44:57+7:157:37
32Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E2 (36)1:16:10+34:3113:16
33Arne Johannes LøkkenH 21-E2 (36)1:29:33+47:5415:36
39Dag LofthusH 21-E (68)46:33+8:517:53
44Simen AamodtH 21-E (68)47:49+10:078:06
45Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (58)54:01+17:3112:16
48Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (58)54:52+18:2212:28
48Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (68)48:53+11:118:17
49Solveig BlandkjennD 21-E (58)57:15+20:4513:00
49Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (68)49:29+11:478:23
50Julie StørmerD 21-E (58)58:34+22:0413:18
52Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (68)51:22+13:408:42
54Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (58)1:13:45+37:1516:45
61Mikkel SørensenH 21-E (68)1:01:16+23:3410:23
62Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E (68)1:01:42+24:0010:27
63Erik GustafssonH 21-E (68)1:02:03+24:2110:31
66Gustav FiskumH 21-E (68)1:04:08+26:2610:52

Nydalens SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ragnar TonjerH 21-E2 (36)46:46+5:078:08
13Anders NordbergH 21-E (68)41:24+3:427:01
14Sigur HeggedalH 21-E2 (36)53:13+11:349:16
29Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (68)44:51+7:097:36
32Øystein SørensenH 21-E (68)45:47+8:057:45
36Håvard HagaH 21-E (68)46:04+8:227:48
46Anders VisterH 21-E (68)48:37+10:558:14
58Martin HosetH 21-E (68)53:40+15:589:05

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Catherine TaylorD 21-E (58)disqualified

OK Orion

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Hanna WisniewskaD 21-E (58)49:23+12:5311:13
0Aleksander BernaciakH 21-E (68)disqualified

OL Trollelg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Andreas SølbergH 21-E (68)46:33+8:517:53
0Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoD 21-E (58)disqualified

Oslostudentenes IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Mikael OlaussonH 21-E2 (36)56:21+14:429:49
29Vegard LineH 21-E2 (36)1:02:20+20:4110:51

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Frederic TranchandH 21-E (68)41:56+4:147:06

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Magnus SvingheimH 21-E2 (36)53:22+11:439:17
33Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (58)49:20+12:5011:12

Røyken OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Henrik Drange RuudH 21-E2 (36)56:31+14:529:50
53Line Drange RuudD 21-E (58)1:10:01+33:3115:54

Sentrum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Knut Harald HyllesethH 21-E2 (36)58:15+16:3610:08

Sever

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Greta BorisovaD 21-E (58)1:45:37+1:09:0724:00

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bartosz PawlakH 21-E (68)39:41+1:596:43
11Ivar LundanesH 21-E (68)41:05+3:236:57
19Ralph StreetH 21-E (68)42:18+4:367:10
20Andreu Blanes ReigH 21-E (68)42:32+4:507:12
21Eric BörjeskogH 21-E (68)43:09+5:277:18
23Kent OhlssonH 21-E (68)43:28+5:467:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.