Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 7 May 2016

Men 21 Elite

7 890 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1BASSET Lucas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance40:485:10
2COUPAT Olivier2606RA LOUPFrance44:11+3:235:35
3FLEURENT Théo7404RA ASOFrance44:47+3:595:40
4BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier3913FC OJURAFrance44:51+4:035:41
5MARTY Loïc4601MP FiNO46France45:40+4:525:47
6SPÄTH Felix6707AL ASOP ERSTEINGermany46:27+5:395:53
7COUPAT Vincent2517FC OTBFrance47:05+6:175:58
8PUECH Matthieu1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance47:07+6:195:58
9RAUTURIER Maxime7807IF GO78France47:26+6:386:00
10LOCATELLI Yann7309RA COCSFrance47:39+6:516:02
11RAIMBAULT Juste7703IF CSLG MELUNFrance48:29+7:416:08
12BLOEMEN Tristan2606RA LOUPBelgium48:47+7:596:10
13MCCULLOUGH Eoin3105MP TOAC OrientatioIreland48:52+8:046:11
14PETIN Baptiste2108BO Talant SOFrance49:12+8:246:14
15SCHIAVO Emilien1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance49:23+8:356:15
16JOLY François5907NO T.A.D.France49:59+9:116:20
17CAPBERN Loïc3105MP TOAC OrientatioFrance50:04+9:166:20
18FUMEY Clément2105BO ADOChenôveFrance50:51+10:036:26
19PLAGNOL Francois2605RA VSOFrance51:28+10:406:31
20VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas5116CA ASO SilleryBelgium51:29+10:416:31
21BLANCHARD Mickael7309RA COCSFrance51:49+11:016:34
22SUTTER Olivier6806AL COBuhl.FlorivalFrance52:02+11:146:35
23DALBERTO Alban2605RA VSOFrance52:05+11:176:36
24TINCHANT Johann2517FC OTBFrance52:34+11:466:39
25FRANSSEN Desmond5116CA ASO SilleryBelgium52:42+11:546:40
26BERGER Immanuel6707AL ASOP ERSTEINGermany52:52+12:046:42
27ROUX Corentin4201RA NOSEFrance54:34+13:466:54
28KERN-GILLARD Mathieu6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance54:49+14:016:56
29LEROY Simon5907NO T.A.D.France54:59+14:116:58
30CHARON Simon2105BO ADOChenôveFrance55:22+14:347:01
30RINGOT Mathieu6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance55:22+14:347:01
32RAUTURIER Benoit7807IF GO78France55:38+14:507:03
33BANAKIEWICZ Adam4403PL NAOPoland56:01+15:137:05
34BEDOS Lluís4705AQ N.O.R.D.Spain56:57+16:097:13
35VALENTIN Téo4403PL NAOFrance56:59+16:117:13
35BARBONE Giacomo3913FC OJURAUnited States56:59+16:117:13
37RAYMONDAUD Clement3319AQ SMOGFrance57:19+16:317:15
38KROPF Benoist4709AQ PSNOFrance57:46+16:587:19
39RIBIER Emmanuel7807IF GO78France58:20+17:327:23
39BAUDOT Rémi4201RA NOSEFrance58:20+17:327:23
41VIREFLEAU Kevin1905LI BriveCorrèzeCOFrance58:22+17:347:23
42SIAUD Marius1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance58:26+17:387:24
43MOTTET Martin3502BR CRCOFrance58:32+17:447:25
44CHABANCE Maxime4201RA NOSEFrance58:47+17:597:27
45ANDRE Camille5116CA ASO SilleryFrance59:05+18:177:29
46SOUCAT Cyril7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance1:00:19+19:317:38
47SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques6804AL COColmarFrance1:00:29+19:417:39
48LEQUINT Rémi5907NO T.A.D.France1:00:54+20:067:43
49GUINOT Rémi2108BO Talant SOFrance1:00:59+20:117:43
50LUCAS Baptiste7404RA ASOFrance1:02:04+21:167:51
51BLUM Simon5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:02:20+21:327:54
52VIEL Brieuc2517FC OTBFrance1:03:20+22:328:01
53DESQUEYROUX Michael3318AQ ASM COFrance1:03:36+22:488:03
54BRULPORT David2517FC OTBFrance1:03:37+22:498:03
55SEIMBILLE Denis7720IF TOM MEAUXFrance1:04:14+23:268:08
56POULAIN Yannick5909NO CapOnordFrance1:04:15+23:278:08
57MERINO Pierrick7404RA ASOFrance1:04:18+23:308:08
58CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane2108BO Talant SOFrance1:04:42+23:548:12
59GOUVERNEUR Antoine5907NO T.A.D.France1:04:44+23:568:12
60RABOURDIN Thomas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:06:03+25:158:22
61VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:06:36+25:488:26
62TOTUSAUS Benet4705AQ N.O.R.D.Spain1:07:57+27:098:36
63DESREUMAUX Arthur6008PI NOYON COFrance1:09:36+28:488:49
64FLAMENT Claude4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance1:10:13+29:258:53
65KERVAREC Johann6803AL COMFrance1:10:41+29:538:57
66POIRSON Gaëtan7004FC V.H.S.O.France1:11:03+30:159:00
67BLUM Jean-Guy5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:12:38+31:509:12
68DUMONT Julien5116CA ASO SilleryFrance1:12:46+31:589:13
69ARUMI ROTA Xavier4403PL NAOSpain1:12:57+32:099:14
70MAHIEU Pierre5907NO T.A.D.France1:15:02+34:149:30
71FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel2517FC OTBFrance1:16:10+35:229:39
72LEPLAT Emmanuel4201RA NOSEFrance1:16:19+35:319:40
73MALAK Maxence5907NO T.A.D.France1:17:02+36:149:45
74DEROUX Benoit2604RA CROCOFrance1:18:52+38:049:59
75BOURGOGNE Gaetan5907NO T.A.D.France1:19:05+38:1710:01
76AUBERT Guilhem6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:19:20+38:3210:03
77FORESTIER Aloïs4204RA Boussole en F.France1:19:29+38:4110:04
78COURTOIS Yoann8807LO LO SancheyFrance1:20:26+39:3810:11
79CLARET clement3408LR AMSO34France1:24:23+43:3510:41
DEMEUSE Clément2517FC OTBBelgiummispunched
GIRARD Baptiste2508FC BALISE 25Francemispunched
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé6804AL COColmarFrancemispunched
VAUCHER Jeremy6008PI NOYON COFrancedid not finish
RIO Nicolas4203RA OE42Francedid not finish
FAURE Gwénaël2604RA CROCOFrancedid not start

Women 21 Elite

6 700 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1CHATAING Amélie4201RA NOSEFrance44:306:38
2JURENIKOVA Eva1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic48:29+3:597:14
3BACKSCHEIDER Emilie6911RA ASUL SPORTS NATFrance50:15+5:457:30
4ROCHE Fanny1905LI BriveCorrèzeCOFrance51:16+6:467:39
5BOUCHET Charlotte7309RA COCSFrance52:36+8:067:51
6BEAUVISAGE Lauriane7807IF GO78France53:11+8:417:56
7SERRALLONGUA Anna2517FC OTBSpain53:42+9:128:00
8VERCELLOTTI Léa2517FC OTBFrance55:29+10:598:16
9FINAS Celine5907NO T.A.D.France57:33+13:038:35
10LEMAIRE Cecilia5907NO T.A.D.France58:00+13:308:39
11LELOUP Marine7305RA ECHO 73France58:03+13:338:39
12VALLEDOR FERNANDEZ Annabel4705AQ N.O.R.D.Spain59:34+15:048:53
13DHARREVILLE Karine8809LO HVOFrance1:01:05+16:359:07
14BLANC Chloé3913FC OJURANorway1:02:17+17:479:17
15BRUNNER Rahela2517FC OTBSwitzerland1:02:53+18:239:23
16CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie6008PI NOYON COPortugal1:03:25+18:559:27
17LOTERIE Laurine5907NO T.A.D.Belgium1:04:02+19:329:33
18CHRIST Sarah2105BO ADOChenôveFrance1:04:15+19:459:35
19DHARREVILLE Mélanie5907NO T.A.D.France1:04:33+20:039:38
20SUTTER Ariane6806AL COBuhl.FlorivalFrance1:05:37+21:079:47
21HUEBER Diane1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:09:26+24:5610:21
22VADUREL Pauline5907NO T.A.D.France1:11:27+26:5710:39
23MERCIER Agnès5907NO T.A.D.France1:14:20+29:5011:05
24HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux2517FC OTBFrance1:14:29+29:5911:07
25GAILLARD Ambre3318AQ ASM COFrance1:20:05+35:3511:57
26MARCUZZI Cécile6008PI NOYON COFrance1:21:21+36:5112:08
OBSTETAR Perrine3913FC OJURAFrancedid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.