Official results for I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I TCR 1er Trofeo Tierra de Ciudad Rodrigo - Campeonato Ibérico Masculino
Organisers: Escondite Nature Sport M / Spain
Date: 23 January 2016

M-E

15 410 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:14:314:50
2Olli Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland1:14:35+0:044:50
3Andreu Blanes ReigAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:15:18+0:474:53
4Eduardo Gil MarcosBurgos TJALVESpain1:16:48+2:174:59
5Tiago Martins Aires[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:16:58+2:274:59
6Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:19:20+4:495:08
7Tiago Gingão Leal[052] GD4CPortugal1:22:06+7:355:19
8Anders HedbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1:22:12+7:415:20
9Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain1:25:32+11:015:33
10Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain1:32:40+18:096:00
11José Manuel García CrespoMálaga COMASpain1:33:09+18:386:02
12Raúl Martínez DíazMurcia LORCA-OSpain1:37:47+23:166:20
13Teemu NiskanenAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTEFinland1:38:22+23:516:22
14Vicente López SánchezCádiz FUNDI-OSpain1:43:41+29:106:43
15Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal1:44:45+30:146:47
16Cristobal Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:46:16+31:456:53
17Andrés Del Bustio DíazAsturias ASTUR EXTREMBelgium1:46:34+32:036:54
18Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain1:46:40+32:096:55
20Rubén Darío Tejedor MuriasGranada VELETASpain1:51:22+36:517:13
21Maikel Rodriguez DominguezPontevedra AROMONSpain1:52:02+37:317:16
22Cesar Torrejón RubioBurgos TJALVESpain1:52:05+37:347:16
23Carlos Vera GuerreroToledo TOLEDO-OSpain1:56:45+42:147:34
24Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugal2:02:58+48:277:58
25Sebastián Ordoñez IbáñezTarragona MONTSANTSpain2:04:03+49:328:02
26Raúl Expósito PeladoSevilla ADOLSpain2:06:29+51:588:12
27Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal2:07:25+52:548:16
28José Amador Real López-NavarroMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:07:58+53:278:18
29Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal2:08:20+53:498:19
30Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain2:08:24+53:538:19
31André Esteves[070] COCPortugal2:11:21+56:508:31
32Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal2:18:18+1:03:478:58
33Jesus Martínez MoralesMurcia LORCA-OSpain2:28:32+1:14:019:38
Oscar Vila SempereAlicante COLIVENCSpaindid not finish
Carlos Urios GarcíaBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpaindid not start
Marco Povoa[090] ADFAPortugaldid not start

F-E

9 770 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland56:215:46
2Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:10:25+14:047:12
3Raquel Costa[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:14:09+17:487:35
4Violeta Feliciano SanjuanAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:18:35+22:148:02
5Guadalupe Moreno ZúñigaMadrid MONTE EL PARDOSpain1:19:14+22:538:06
6Araceli Abalde VilaBurgos TJALVESpain1:28:27+32:069:03
7Laura López GarcíaMurcia LORCA-OSpain1:31:29+35:089:21
9Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:38:25+42:0410:04
10Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA PLATASpain1:38:33+42:1210:05
11Lidia Alonso MuñozBadajoz CODAN EXTREMADURASpain1:40:11+43:5010:15
12Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal1:41:33+45:1210:23
13María Josefa Molina PérezSevilla ADOLSpain1:43:59+47:3810:38
14Céu Costa[052] GD4CPortugal1:52:17+55:5611:29
16Inês Pinto[052] GD4CPortugal1:56:59+1:00:3811:58
Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugaldid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.