Official results for Schiehallion Weekend Day Two

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schiehallion Weekend Day Two
Organisers: Forth Valley Orienteers / Great Britain
Date: 20 June 2015

W21E

5 200 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Saila KinniFinlandFinland42:01
2Minna KauppiFinlandFinland42:19
3Merja RantanenFinlandFinland42:52
4Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland42:55
5Jessica TullieBASOCGreat Britain43:29
6Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia44:12
7Charlotte WatsonEUOCGreat Britain44:23
8Fanni GyurkoFVOHungary45:07
9Hollie OrrLOCGreat Britain45:37
10Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand46:17
11Paulina FaronPolandPoland47:13
12Elo SaueEstoniaEstonia47:37
13Christiane TroßeGERGermany47:39
14Venla NiemiFinlandFinland48:15
15Helen BridleESOCGreat Britain48:28
16Laura RobertsonHutt ValleyNew Zealand48:36
17Sabine RothaugGERGermany49:44
18Arntraut GotschGERGermany50:44
19Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland50:45
20Kirstin MaxwellRRGreat Britain51:29
21Ciara LargeyFERMOIreland52:25
22Anne KunzendorfGERGermany53:27
23Matleena BostromFinlandFinland53:42
24Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain53:45
25Jolanta KolosinskaPolandPoland53:54
26Laurina NeumannHUTT VALLEYAustralia55:00
27Susen LoschGERGermany55:04
28Niamh OBoyleCNOCIreland55:24
29Rona LindsayEUOCGreat Britain55:31
30Toni ODonovanODIreland55:45
31Kirsten StrainAROSGreat Britain56:14
32Niamh CorbettCORK OIreland56:48
33Katrina McLeodEUOCGreat Britain58:19
34Roisin LongUCDOIreland59:17
35Mirjam AllikCLYDEEstonia1:01:20
36Sigrid RuulEstoniaEstonia1:01:29
37Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland1:02:08
37Rebecca HardingESOCGreat Britain1:02:08
39Alison CampbellEUOCUnited States1:04:13
40Sophie HorrocksPFOGreat Britain1:05:15
41Rebecca RookeSROCGreat Britain1:06:53
42Caoimhe OBoyleCNOCIreland1:13:22
43Lauren EyreEUOCGreat Britain1:13:31
44Ella GilbertNORGreat Britain1:20:26
45Susan LambeLVOIreland1:20:28
46Rosie GetliffMAROCGreat Britain1:21:31
47Regina KellyCNOCIreland1:22:55
48Anke MullerPOST SV DRESDENGermany1:23:58
49Eibhlin LargeyFERMOIreland1:24:58
50Olivia BaxterLVOIreland1:27:40
Sarah JonesEUOCGreat Britainmispunched
Kirsty CoombsMAROCGreat Britainmispunched
Beth HansonHHGreat Britaindid not finish
Sarah-jane BarrableSLOWGreat Britaindid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.