Official results for 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3rd round Italian Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Dolomiti
Date: 11 April 2015

A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo DOZZA - A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
63Francesco NanniM Senior (67)34:28+19:5012:18

A.S.D. AGOROSSO S. Alessandro Orienteering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tommaso CiveraM Senior (67)18:17+3:396:31
27Paolo Mario GrassiM Senior (67)19:06+4:286:49
32Marco Della VedovaM Senior (67)20:41+6:037:23
44Matteo CapelliM Senior (67)21:52+7:147:48

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Lorenzo AllodiM Senior (67)21:29+6:517:40

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Michele FrancoM Senior (67)17:38+3:006:17

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Mariano BigarellaM Senior (67)21:05+6:277:31

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Edoardo De VallierM Senior (67)22:10+7:327:55

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Fabio RonzaniM Senior (67)26:24+11:469:25

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Alice Dal BelloW Senior (39)22:37+5:519:25

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Ivano BettegaM Senior (67)18:02+3:246:26

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Piero TurraM Senior (67)19:39+5:017:01

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Daniele MeneghelM Senior (67)20:49+6:117:26

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Gabriele BettegaM Senior (67)21:45+7:077:46

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Davide BettegaM Senior (67)31:59+17:2111:25

A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Loris BozzettoM Senior (67)29:54+15:1610:40

A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Maurizio TodeschiniM Senior (67)17:52+3:146:22

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Nicole AneddaW Senior (39)23:21+6:359:43
67Alvise RumorM Senior (67)mispunched

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Federica AneddaW Senior (39)20:38+3:528:35

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sebastian InderstM Senior (67)16:31+1:535:53
8Federica MaggioniW Senior (39)19:29+2:438:07
16Anna CaglioW Senior (39)21:08+4:228:48
20Federica NegriW Senior (39)22:45+5:599:28
24Luigi GiulianiM Senior (67)18:50+4:126:43
25Matteo CrippaM Senior (67)18:52+4:146:44
39Mattia SalvioniM Senior (67)21:26+6:487:39
41Matteo CivilliniM Senior (67)21:36+6:587:42
49Luca MapelliM Senior (67)22:42+8:048:06
58Andrea Della VedovaM Senior (67)27:48+13:109:55
38Maria Chiara CrippaW Senior (39)mispunched
39Silvia BramatiW Senior (39)mispunched

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Andrea BrandoliniM Senior (67)21:14+6:367:35

A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andrea SeppiM Senior (67)14:385:13
52Andrea FoschianM Senior (67)24:45+10:078:50

A.S.D. TRENT-O

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Fabio DavesM Senior (67)17:33+2:556:16
14Anna BenigniW Senior (39)20:59+4:138:44
22Davide MioriM Senior (67)18:17+3:396:31
34Silvano DavesM Senior (67)20:54+6:167:27
35Mara PegorettiW Senior (39)32:31+15:4513:32
50Stefano RausM Senior (67)22:44+8:068:07Download route in GPX format
64Simone RattenniM Senior (67)42:10+27:3215:03

A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Stefano GallettiM Senior (67)28:36+13:5810:12

A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
62Piero LabantiM Senior (67)33:46+19:0812:03

AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Michele PecoraM Senior (67)21:04+6:267:31

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Davide GazzettoM Senior (67)22:23+7:457:59

C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Michela GuizzardiW Senior (39)17:55+1:097:27
4Marco SeppiM Senior (67)15:43+1:055:36
6Michele CaraglioM Senior (67)16:30+1:525:53

C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERING

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Stella VarottiW Senior (39)24:47+8:0110:19

CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Elvio CereserM Senior (67)27:18+12:409:45

CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Adrienne BrandiW Senior (39)17:57+1:117:28
18Michele FioccaM Senior (67)17:55+3:176:23
21Giacomo NisiM Senior (67)18:10+3:326:29

FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Marta CanalW Senior (39)29:25+12:3912:15

G.S. FORESTALE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Laura ScaravonatiW Senior (39)19:26+2:408:05
8Emiliano CoronaM Senior (67)16:32+1:545:54
16Daniele PagliariM Senior (67)17:40+3:026:18

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Roberto DallavalleM Senior (67)16:57+2:196:03

GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Caterina PezzéW Senior (39)31:50+15:0413:15
51Matteo SandriM Senior (67)23:25+8:478:21
37Pamela GaigherW Senior (39)mispunched

Harju KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Marek KarmM Senior (67)17:33+2:556:16

HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Philipp MairM Senior (67)21:50+7:127:47

HSV Villach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Stefan WernigM Senior (67)18:08+3:306:28

IKP

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Monica CasaliniW Senior (39)21:59+5:139:09
23Sara MartinelliW Senior (39)23:48+7:029:55
25Cristina BellottiW Senior (39)24:07+7:2110:02
26Sara Di FuriaW Senior (39)24:08+7:2210:03
26Stefano BaccelliM Senior (67)19:04+4:266:48
29Martina CoronaW Senior (39)26:26+9:4011:00
31Laura IncertiW Senior (39)28:43+11:5711:57
36Silvia GianniW Senior (39)50:19+33:3320:57

OK Montello ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Daniele MartignagoM Senior (67)25:48+11:109:12

OK Voru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Maiki JaadmaaW Senior (39)21:54+5:089:07

ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Paride GravaM Senior (67)17:26+2:486:13

ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anna GiovanelliW Senior (39)18:08+1:227:33

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Loris Gioele DerricoM Senior (67)21:11+6:337:33

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Elia VettorelM Senior (67)22:30+7:528:02

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Leonardo ScapinM Senior (67)25:05+10:278:57

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Agostino BernardiM Senior (67)25:08+10:308:58

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Cristina BezW Senior (39)21:04+4:188:46

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Chiara SanzovoW Senior (39)24:05+7:1910:02

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Andrea MargioreM Senior (67)mispunched

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Matteo ZoppèM Senior (67)19:44+5:067:02

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Kristian BosisioM Senior (67)did not start

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Metka UdovicW Senior (39)20:05+3:198:22

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Chiara DandreaW Senior (39)26:06+9:2010:52

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Giuliana ZoppèW Senior (39)28:34+11:4811:54

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Silvia SimoniW Senior (39)31:41+14:5513:12

POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lucia CurzioW Senior (39)18:27+1:417:41
10Samuele CurzioM Senior (67)16:48+2:106:00
11Laura CarluccioW Senior (39)20:28+3:428:31
48Federico BacciM Senior (67)22:32+7:548:02

PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Camilla ScoliniW Senior (39)23:09+6:239:38
66Diego RuzzierM Senior (67)mispunched

SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lia PatscheiderW Senior (39)16:466:59Download route in GPX format
10Jutta TorgglerW Senior (39)20:26+3:408:30
28Simone GrassiM Senior (67)19:36+4:587:00

SRD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sergei RjabyshkinM Senior (67)15:41+1:035:36

Team Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ats SonajalgM Senior (67)16:02+1:245:43

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Giacomo ZagonelM Senior (67)15:09+0:315:24

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Manuel NegrelloM Senior (67)16:39+2:015:56

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Jonni MalacarneM Senior (67)20:09+5:317:11

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Viola ZagonelW Senior (39)17:13+0:277:10

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jessica OrlerW Senior (39)20:34+3:488:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.