Official results for NM mellom

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: NM mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 31 January 2015

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Zsuzsa FeyWomen (32)37:47+4:376:14

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Tilla Farnes HennumWomen (32)39:28+6:186:31

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ingrid GulbrandsenWomen (32)42:50+9:407:04

Asker Skiklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenWomen (32)45:04+11:547:26

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenWomen (32)46:21+13:117:39

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Øyvind WiggenMen (39)38:07+4:334:40

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Snorre HansenMen (39)52:21+18:476:25

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Trond SletnerMen (39)55:55+22:216:52

Fossum IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Elias T. MølnvikMen (39)38:23+4:494:42
9Ragnhild HjermstadWomen (32)38:08+4:586:18

Freidig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Gina MølnvikWomen (32)37:49+4:396:15
15Frida SætherWomen (32)44:57+11:477:25
21Håvard EidsmoMen (39)44:18+10:445:26
28Lars OwrenMen (39)49:17+15:436:03

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Øystein HaugMen (39)43:27+9:535:20

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Eirin Svanøe-HafstadWomen (32)41:12+8:026:48
26Andreas MagerøyMen (39)46:57+13:235:46

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Bjørnar KvåleMen (39)disqualified

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Jørgen KvåleMen (39)33:344:07

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ove SætraMen (39)33:47+0:134:09

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Stanimir BelomazhevMen (39)35:32+1:584:21

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Emily BenhamWomen (32)55:44+22:349:12

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Bjørn EkebergMen (39)45:38+12:045:36
24Henning SpjelkavikMen (39)46:14+12:405:40

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anne Willkommen EikenWomen (32)42:52+9:427:05
17Åsne Skram TrømborgWomen (32)45:21+12:117:29
26Kristin Sagosen SmebyWomen (32)52:52+19:428:44
30Idunn HaavengenWomen (32)1:00:36+27:2610:00

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Audun HeimdalMen (39)42:40+9:065:14

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Andrine BenjaminsenWomen (32)33:47+0:375:35
24Ingvild WangWomen (32)50:05+16:558:16

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Evine Westli AndersenWomen (32)35:35+2:255:52

NTNUI

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marta UlvensøenWomen (32)33:105:28
2Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (32)33:31+0:215:32
4Audhild Bakken RognstadWomen (32)34:05+0:555:38
5Sindre Jansson HaverstadMen (39)35:49+2:154:24
5Anna UlvensøenWomen (32)34:58+1:485:46
10Dag LofthusMen (39)38:30+4:564:43
11Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (39)38:45+5:114:45
12Thorstein WangMen (39)39:37+6:034:52
14Marte Fallbakken BergeWomen (32)44:06+10:567:17
18Harald KalagerMen (39)43:47+10:135:22
18Martine ÅstebølWomen (32)45:47+12:377:34
19Sverre Turter SandvoldMen (39)43:55+10:215:23
19Vibeke S NørstebøWomen (32)46:02+12:527:36
22Rasmus Rørholt TheisenMen (39)45:05+11:315:32
22Kristine FjeldboWomen (32)46:43+13:337:43
23Mali Gederaas KanstadWomen (32)48:05+14:557:56
25Olav VestølMen (39)46:56+13:225:45
25Hedvig ÅstebølWomen (32)52:13+19:038:37
28Marianne DæhliWomen (32)55:58+22:489:15
29Jakob Kalvig SkoganMen (39)49:30+15:566:04
29Simen Eid NielsenMen (39)49:30+15:566:04
29Aurora FossøyWomen (32)56:30+23:209:20
31Adrian OpheimMen (39)50:07+16:336:09
32Karoline Dahl FosbyWomen (32)1:20:01+46:5113:13
37Morten Severin SaueMen (39)57:59+24:257:07
38Andreas AlvemMen (39)1:17:56+44:229:34

Nydalens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jørgen MadslienMen (39)36:05+2:314:25
13Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenMen (39)39:52+6:184:53

OL Trollelg

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Andreas SølbergMen (39)39:57+6:234:54
20Olav Andreas RemmenMen (39)43:57+10:235:23
21Line SølbergWomen (32)46:37+13:277:42
27Jørgen TegdanMen (39)47:36+14:025:50

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Maiken Økern HågårdWomen (32)1:02:16+29:0610:17
32Ole Wanvik HaugenMen (39)52:17+18:436:25
35Henrik Nielsen SolbergMen (39)54:28+20:546:41

Wing OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lars Hol MoholdtMen (39)34:32+0:584:14
7Mihail UtkinMen (39)37:56+4:224:39
15Christian HohlMen (39)40:28+6:544:58
34Agnar RenolenMen (39)52:58+19:246:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.