Official results for Ceský pohár LOB

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ceský pohár LOB
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 31 January 2015

Men

17 400 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Petr HorvatCZECzech Republic1:30:375:12
2Jiri BouchalCZECzech Republic1:33:57+3:205:23
3Jan LauermanCZECzech Republic1:37:27+6:505:36
4Jakub SkodaCZECzech Republic1:39:00+8:235:41
5Jan KolinCZECzech Republic1:40:54+10:175:47
6Radim OndracekCZECzech Republic1:45:05+14:286:02
7Ondrej KantorCZECzech Republic1:49:14+18:376:16
8Tomas ZakourilCZECzech Republic1:49:18+18:416:16
9Jan SvobodaCZECzech Republic1:55:05+24:286:36
10Petr MarecekCZECzech Republic1:57:59+27:226:46
11Richard KlechCZECzech Republic2:01:45+31:086:59
12Miroslav SeidlCZECzech Republic2:05:45+35:087:13
13Pavel KurzCZECzech Republic2:06:53+36:167:17
14Jiri StastnyCZECzech Republic2:07:33+36:567:19
15Jan CechCZECzech Republic2:07:35+36:587:19
16Miroslav KopacekCZECzech Republic2:07:50+37:137:20
17Pavel KlaskaCZECzech Republic2:08:21+37:447:22
18Tomas GregoriadesCZECzech Republic2:08:46+38:097:24
19Jan KopacekCZECzech Republic2:12:44+42:077:37
20Thilo BrunsGERGermany2:13:39+43:027:40
21Miroslav KalinaCZECzech Republic2:24:12+53:358:17
22Tomas JanovskyCZECzech Republic2:24:26+53:498:18
23Vit BalejCZECzech Republic2:31:40+1:01:038:42
24Petr HnikCZECzech Republic2:39:07+1:08:309:08
25Jan TojnarCZECzech Republic2:42:49+1:12:129:21
26Hannes HeindrichGERCzech Republic2:45:19+1:14:429:30
27Wieland KundischGERGermanydisqualified
28Vojtech NeumannCZECzech Republicdisqualified
29Radek SedlakCZECzech Republicdisqualified
30Martin VlcekCZECzech Republicdisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Helena RandakovaCZECzech Republic1:23:54
2Simona KarochovaCZECzech Republic1:30:32+6:38
3Petra HancovaCZECzech Republic1:31:56+8:02
4Vendula DolezalovaCZECzech Republic1:39:14+15:20
5Lenka MechlovaCZECzech Republic1:39:50+15:56
6Martina FolovaCZECzech Republic1:48:40+24:46
7Iva KopackovaCZECzech Republic1:49:35+25:41
8Katerina NeumannovaCZECzech Republic1:50:55+27:01
9Dominika PlochovaCZECzech Republic1:50:57+27:03
10Katerina FolprechtovaCZECzech Republic1:54:25+30:31
11Barbora BaldrianovaCZECzech Republic1:55:40+31:46
12Elisabeth HeidrichGERGermany2:17:30+53:36
13Petra JanovskaCZECzech Republic2:27:13+1:03:19
Jana BorovickovaCZECzech Republicdisqualified
Anne HeinemannGERGermanydisqualified
Ivana PrchalovaCZECzech Republicdisqualified
Kamila ZakourilovaCZECzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.