Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship - Long distance (final)
Organisers: Czech Republic / KVS Sumperk
Date: 27 September 2015

CZE

51 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Denisa KosováWomen (24)1:15:437:25
2Jan ProcházkaMen (30)1:36:21+2:206:22
2Jana KnapováWomen (24)1:17:23+1:407:35
3Pavel KubátMen (30)1:38:34+4:336:31
3Dana Šafka BrožkováWomen (24)1:19:22+3:397:46
4Eva KabáthováWomen (24)1:20:02+4:197:50
5Daniel HájekMen (30)1:40:13+6:126:38
5Barbora HruškováWomen (24)1:20:31+4:487:53
6Jan PetrželaMen (30)1:40:49+6:486:40
6Lenka PoklopováWomen (24)1:20:32+4:497:53
7Adam ChloupekMen (30)1:41:29+7:286:43
7Daniela ČepováWomen (24)1:21:14+5:317:57
8Ondřej SemíkMen (30)1:42:21+8:206:46
8Natalia HiklováWomen (24)1:22:05+6:228:02
9Tomáš KubelkaMen (30)1:42:40+8:396:47
9Markéta TesařováWomen (24)1:22:52+7:098:07
10Radek NožkaMen (30)1:44:32+10:316:55
10Adélka JakobováWomen (24)1:23:27+7:448:10
11Miloš NykodýmMen (30)1:44:33+10:326:55
11Iva RufferováWomen (24)1:24:41+8:588:18
12Marek SchusterMen (30)1:44:56+10:556:56
12Kamila GregorováWomen (24)1:25:01+9:188:20
13Vojtěch KrálMen (30)1:45:00+10:596:57
13Kateřina ChromáWomen (24)1:26:09+10:268:26
14Tomáš DlabajaMen (30)1:45:06+11:056:57
14Zuzana JedličkováWomen (24)1:26:29+10:468:28
15Michal SmolaMen (30)1:45:27+11:266:59
15Lenka KnapováWomen (24)1:27:36+11:538:35
16Ondřej ŠvirákMen (30)1:46:45+12:447:04
16Monika DoležalováWomen (24)1:28:44+13:018:41
17Magdaléna TužilováWomen (24)1:29:13+13:308:44
18Luboš MatějůMen (30)1:51:19+17:187:22
18Radka SklenářováWomen (24)1:29:16+13:338:45
19Matěj KamenickýMen (30)1:51:22+17:217:22
19Johanka ŠimkováWomen (24)1:30:23+14:408:51
20Jiří BouchalMen (30)1:52:20+18:197:26
20Monika TopinkováWomen (24)1:30:25+14:428:51
21Roman HorynaMen (30)1:52:30+18:297:27
21Markéta NovotnáWomen (24)1:30:34+14:518:52
22Martin PoklopMen (30)1:52:50+18:497:28
22Hana HlavováWomen (24)1:31:54+16:119:00
23Petr FodorMen (30)1:53:45+19:447:31
23Lenka MechlováWomen (24)1:32:39+16:569:05
24Martin JanataMen (30)1:54:09+20:087:33
25Radovan ČechMen (30)1:54:28+20:277:34
26Vít BravenýMen (30)1:55:12+21:117:37
27Roman ZbranekMen (30)1:56:06+22:057:41
28Jiří NečasMen (30)1:57:44+23:437:47
29Marek PrášilMen (30)1:58:59+24:587:52
30Václav KomanecMen (30)2:08:19+34:188:29
24Michaela OmováWomen (24)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.