Official results for II Meeting International de Idanha-a-Nova

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: II Meeting International de Idanha-a-Nova
Organisers: ADFA / Portugal
Date: 8 February 2015

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Fabio KuczkoskiMen (45)52:22+16:479:01

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ronaldo AlmeidaMen (45)mispunched

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elaine LenzWomen (24)52:52+20:1712:00

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Denise CamposWomen (24)1:15:47+43:1217:13

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kiril NikolovMen (45)35:356:08

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ivan SirakovMen (45)38:27+2:526:37

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Oldrich JanecekMen (45)1:00:01+24:2610:20

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan PetrzelaMen (45)mispunched

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Stepanka BetkovaWomen (24)43:42+11:079:55

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Cesar TorrejonMen (45)56:26+20:519:43

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Carlos UriosMen (45)59:00+23:2510:10

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Heino OllinMen (45)45:12+9:377:47

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Maiki JaadmaaWomen (24)1:02:31+29:5614:12

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Hannu AirilaMen (45)36:26+0:516:16

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lauri NelonenMen (45)37:09+1:346:24

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Aaro AsikainenMen (45)37:45+2:106:30

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Venla NiemiWomen (24)34:15+1:407:47

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Philippe AdamskiMen (45)37:45+2:106:30

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Amelie ChataingWomen (24)mispunched

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alasdair McLeodMen (45)37:44+2:096:30

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Scott FraserMen (45)38:20+2:456:36

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Hector HainesMen (45)39:44+4:096:51

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12James TullieMen (45)40:50+5:157:02

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Hollie OrrWomen (24)48:33+15:5811:02

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marco SeppiMen (45)mispunched

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Michela GuizzardiWomen (24)46:11+13:3610:29

LAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Guntars MankusMen (45)54:55+19:209:28

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Evaldas JadenkusMen (45)59:52+24:1710:19

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Manuel HortaMen (45)43:51+8:167:33

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Joao Mega FigueiredoMen (45)45:05+9:307:46

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tiago Gingao LealMen (45)45:59+10:247:55

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Gildo SilvaMen (45)48:17+12:428:19

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Paulo FrancoMen (45)51:30+15:558:52

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Nuno EvangelistaMen (45)53:55+18:209:17

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Helder MarcolinoMen (45)54:09+18:349:20

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Leandro LimaMen (45)1:00:57+25:2210:30

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Luis LeiteMen (45)1:02:52+27:1710:50

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Nelson BarocaMen (45)1:03:54+28:1911:01

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sergio DuarteMen (45)1:05:39+30:0411:19

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Filipe DiasMen (45)1:06:39+31:0411:29

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Luis BarreiroMen (45)1:11:28+35:5312:19

POR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Miguel Reis e SilvaMen (45)did not start

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mariana MoreiraWomen (24)43:58+11:239:59

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vera AlvarezWomen (24)55:57+23:2212:42

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Rita RodriguesWomen (24)56:38+24:0312:52

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Liliana OliveiraWomen (24)1:02:05+29:3014:06

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ines PintoWomen (24)1:02:40+30:0514:14

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Adelindina LopesWomen (24)1:06:46+34:1115:10

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ines DominguesWomen (24)1:11:04+38:2916:09

POR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ceu CostaWomen (24)1:12:48+40:1316:32

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Valentin NovikovMen (45)42:38+7:037:21

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Evgeny PopovMen (45)43:44+8:097:32

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Georgiy MavchunMen (45)47:55+12:208:15

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Maxim SimakovMen (45)49:23+13:488:30

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Sergey DoroninMen (45)1:01:47+26:1210:39

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Yulia NovikovaWomen (24)34:35+2:007:51

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ekaterina SlavkinaWomen (24)39:46+7:119:02

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Galina VinogradovaWomen (24)51:17+18:4211:39

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Sebastian GygaxMen (45)47:43+12:088:13

SWE

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3David AnderssonMen (45)35:45+0:106:09
4Silje Ekroll JahrenWomen (24)35:06+2:317:58
6Maria MagnussonWomen (24)36:32+3:578:18
7Lena EliassonWomen (24)37:19+4:448:28
20Beat RothMen (45)46:24+10:498:00
25Jonas PalmMen (45)49:48+14:138:35
41Andreas BjaerkmarMen (45)1:07:18+31:4311:36
Amilia BjorklundWomen (24)did not start

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oleksandr KratovMen (45)35:43+0:086:09

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Artem PanchenkoMen (45)44:42+9:077:42

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nadiya VolynskaWomen (24)32:357:24

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Olha PanchenkoWomen (24)35:46+3:118:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.