Official results for World Cup Event 14

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 14
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 5 October 2014

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Vanessa RoundWomen (36)17:10+2:49

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Robert MerlMen (35)17:16+2:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ursula KadanWomen (36)15:46+1:25

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yannick MichielsMen (35)15:29+0:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vojtich KralMen (35)16:23+1:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Stepan KodedaMen (35)16:30+1:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jan PetrzelaMen (35)16:33+1:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jana KnapovaWomen (36)16:06+1:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Michaela OmovaWomen (36)16:46+2:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Soren BobachMen (35)15:39+0:39

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maja Moeller AlmWomen (36)14:27+0:06

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Emma KlingenbergWomen (36)14:46+0:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ida BobachWomen (36)14:53+0:32

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Stine Bagger HagnerWomen (36)15:53+1:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marten B. BostromMen (35)15:59+0:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Tero FohrMen (35)17:19+2:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mikko SirenMen (35)18:05+3:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sari AnttonenWomen (36)16:05+1:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Saila KinniWomen (36)16:28+2:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Frederic TranchandMen (35)15:46+0:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lucas BassetMen (35)16:15+1:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lea VercellottiWomen (36)15:44+1:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Amelie ChataingWomen (36)15:57+1:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Isia BassetWomen (36)16:35+2:14

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Michela GuizzardiWomen (36)17:29+3:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Edgars BertuksMen (35)17:12+2:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Carl Godager KaasMen (35)15:52+0:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olav LundanesMen (35)15:54+0:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Magne DaehliMen (35)16:10+1:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tone WigemyrWomen (36)16:14+1:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mari FastingWomen (36)16:29+2:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Kamilla OlaussenWomen (36)16:41+2:20

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ionut ZincaMen (35)16:48+1:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Galina VinogradovaWomen (36)15:17+0:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Svetlana MironovaWomen (36)15:33+1:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jerker LysellMen (35)15:16+0:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Gustav BergmanMen (35)15:28+0:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anders HolmbergMen (35)15:46+0:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jonas LeanderssonMen (35)15:52+0:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Albin RidefeltMen (35)16:00+1:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Oskar SjobergMen (35)16:08+1:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anton OstlinMen (35)16:20+1:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonWomen (36)14:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Lena EliassonWomen (36)15:00+0:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lina StrandWomen (36)15:02+0:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Josefine EngstromWomen (36)15:48+1:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lilian ForsgrenWomen (36)15:49+1:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Alva OlssonWomen (36)15:50+1:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Maria MagnussonWomen (36)17:05+2:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannMen (35)15:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthias KyburzMen (35)15:03+0:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Fabian HertnerMen (35)15:19+0:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Martin HubmannMen (35)15:31+0:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Raffael HuberMen (35)15:58+0:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreas KyburzMen (35)15:58+0:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andreas RuedlingerMen (35)16:06+1:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Florian HowaldMen (35)16:31+1:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alain DenzlerMen (35)16:38+1:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Judith WyderWomen (36)14:31+0:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Rahel FriederichWomen (36)14:53+0:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Julia GrossWomen (36)14:55+0:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sara LuscherWomen (36)15:19+0:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sabine HauswirthWomen (36)15:28+1:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ines BrodmannWomen (36)15:34+1:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sarina JenzerWomen (36)15:47+1:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Lilly GrossWomen (36)16:17+1:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Oleksandr KratovMen (35)16:33+1:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Graham GristwoodMen (35)16:56+1:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Hector HainesMen (35)17:43+2:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Catherine TaylorWomen (36)15:30+1:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hollie OrrWomen (36)15:45+1:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.