Official results for Finnish Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Finnish Sprint Championship
Organiser: Finland
Date: 20 September 2014

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sari AnttonenFinlandFinland18:50
2Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland18:51+0:01
3Maija SianojaFinlandFinland19:15+0:25
4Julia BjorkstrandFinlandFinland19:18+0:28
5Marika TeiniFinlandFinland19:27+0:37
6Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland19:30+0:40
7Hanna RaitanenFinlandFinland19:35+0:45
8Jenny PatanaFinlandFinland19:37+0:47
9Saila KinniFinlandFinland19:52+1:02
10Sanni KivelaFinlandFinland19:55+1:05
11Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinland20:00+1:10
12Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland20:02+1:12
13Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland20:10+1:20
14Emma SilvennoinenFinlandFinland20:14+1:24
15Alexandra Voytova (U)Russian FederationRussian Federation20:17+1:27
16Tuulia VibergFinlandFinland20:25+1:35
17Heini WennmanFinlandFinland20:26+1:36
18Miia NiittynenFinlandFinland20:27+1:37
19Elli PeltomakiFinlandFinland20:30+1:40
20Inga DambeLatviaLatvia20:31+1:41
21Merja RantanenFinlandFinland20:33+1:43
22Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland20:50+2:00
23Sari NurmelaFinlandFinland20:56+2:06
24Elli VirtaFinlandFinland20:58+2:08
25Laura Vike (U)LatviaLatvia21:00+2:10
26Johanna HulkkonenFinlandFinland21:04+2:14
27Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland21:05+2:15
28Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland21:07+2:17
29Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland21:14+2:24
30Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland21:16+2:26
31Sonja LiukkonenFinlandFinland21:24+2:34
32Mari VaananenFinlandFinland21:28+2:38
33Nina Temjakova (U)Russian FederationRussian Federation21:38+2:48
34Anni HeikkonenFinlandFinland21:52+3:02
35Ina WesterlundFinlandFinland21:53+3:03
36Laura LeijolaFinlandFinland22:05+3:15
37Kerstin Uiboupin (U)EstoniaEstonia22:14+3:24
38Paivi AutioFinlandFinland22:19+3:29
39Laura PalmFinlandFinland22:26+3:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.