Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz OL

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 24 August 2014

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:12
2Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:56+0:44
3Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:43+1:31
4Florian HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:15+3:03
5Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:42+4:30
6Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:24+6:12
7Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:16+9:04
8Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:51+10:39
9Alain DenzlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:47+12:35
10Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:06+13:54
11Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:27+15:15
12Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:46+15:34
13Jonas MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:25+18:13
14Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:35+20:23
15Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:00+20:48
16Terence RisseSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:40+21:28
17Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:40+22:28
18Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:50+24:38
19David BurgeSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:04+24:52
20Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:50:36+27:24
21Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:38+28:26
22Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:52:30+29:18
23Lukas SchulthessSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:06+29:54
24Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:31+30:19
25Ismael RothlisbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:33+31:21
26Samuel KellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:41+32:29
27Sandro TruttmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:57:48+34:36
28Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:40+35:28
29Mathias BirrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:52+35:40
30Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:15+36:03
31Daniel KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:46+38:34
32Toby ScottNew ZealandSwitzerland2:01:54+38:42
33David StarkSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:02:25+39:13
34Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:02:59+39:47
35Lukas LombriserSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:04:45+41:33
36Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:05:53+42:41
37Michael DubachSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:05:56+42:44
38Simon JakobSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:06:03+42:51
39Alexander SchwabSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:07:37+44:25
40Thomas GeigesSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:10:55+47:43
41Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:13:51+50:39
42Andrey LamovRussian FederationSwitzerland2:14:27+51:15
43Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:17:03+53:51
44Thomas EyerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:19:49+56:37
45Johann KervarecFranceSwitzerland2:23:10+59:58
46Michael FreiSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:25:15+1:02:03
Andrew BarnettAustraliaSwitzerlanddisqualified
Patrik GrossenbacherSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Martin MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Thomas SchopsGermanySwitzerlanddisqualified
Marco SeppiItalySwitzerlanddisqualified
Florian WittwerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Dieter WolfSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.