Official results for Cerkno Cup 2014

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cerkno Cup 2014
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 19 July 2014

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hannes PacherMen (24)1:11:16+27:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andreas WilnerMen (24)1:16:51+33:23

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Matjaz StanfelMen (24)47:47+4:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jan FlasarMen (24)44:51+1:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tomas LandovskyMen (24)56:28+13:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tomas KamarytMen (24)1:09:38+26:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Adela JakobovaWomen (13)42:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olle KarnerMen (24)43:39+0:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jouni KujalaMen (24)46:33+3:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Melanie GuilmainWomen (13)1:34:27+52:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christiane TrosseWomen (13)47:07+4:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Reka Dalida PatakiWomen (13)53:14+10:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jan KocbachMen (24)47:50+4:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fabian WennerbergMen (24)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tiago RomaoMen (24)1:10:52+27:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mariana MoreiraWomen (13)54:38+12:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yury MasnyyMen (24)43:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ilia KudriavtcevMen (24)1:05:44+22:16

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jernej ZormanMen (24)47:53+4:25

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Peter TusarMen (24)51:25+7:57

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gregor HvalaMen (24)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Denis KokeljMen (24)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ajda FlaskerWomen (13)43:15+0:52

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mojca FlerinWomen (13)47:03+4:40

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nusa JeramWomen (13)50:52+8:29

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ana Pribakovic BorstnikWomen (13)1:05:21+22:58

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jona MirnikWomen (13)1:27:22+44:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Josep Morla VanrellMen (24)1:14:57+31:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Robert JohanssonMen (24)51:53+8:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Gustaf WennerbergMen (24)53:59+10:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anders HoijeMen (24)54:33+11:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johan HameliusMen (24)55:49+12:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Fredrik KarlssonMen (24)1:02:54+19:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Frida NeroWomen (13)47:47+5:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ariane BattigWomen (13)46:53+4:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sergiy MuchidinovMen (24)53:14+9:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kirstin MaxwellWomen (13)48:20+5:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.