Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 June 2014

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:36
2Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:07+3:31
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:10+3:34
4Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:57+5:21
5Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:01+7:25
6Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:49+10:13
7Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:27+14:51
8Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:02+15:26
9Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:12+20:36
10Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:50+21:14
11Ivan PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:54+23:18
12Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:50+24:14
13Petr RyabininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:54+24:18
14Pavel LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:59+24:23
15Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:00+24:24
16Sergey CaunRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:41+29:05
17Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:49+31:13
18Egor LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:20+34:44
19Vladislav ErmolovichRussian FederationRussian Federation2:16:01+35:25
20Sergey ApatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:24+36:48
21Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:05+37:29
22Dmitriy KarpushevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:49+43:13
23Kirill SlameRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:26+43:50
24Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:04+44:28
25Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:25:05+44:29
26Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation2:26:29+45:53
27Vladimir VoronkinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:40+47:04
28Vitalii KrasilnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:51+47:15
29Artyom PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:29:05+48:29
30Anton HohlovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:30+49:54
31Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:01+50:25
32Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:32:58+52:22
33Vladimi EmelyanchikRussian FederationRussian Federation2:34:46+54:10
34Egor MiterevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:37:45+57:09
35Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:38:25+57:49
36Vladislav KalachevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:51+1:02:15
37Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:44:33+1:03:57
38Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:46:38+1:06:02
39Artyom SuhovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:48:08+1:07:32
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:53:03+1:12:27
41Andrey KartvelishviRussian FederationRussian Federation3:00:17+1:19:41
42Yurii PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:08:49+1:28:13
43Ilya ZdorovenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:10:21+1:29:45
44Dmitry YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation3:18:35+1:37:59
45Andrey BalkinRussian FederationRussian Federation3:23:24+1:42:48
46Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:25:32+1:44:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.