Official results for World Cup Event 13: European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 13: European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 9 March 2014

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mervi PesuFinlandFinland1:15:00
2Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:01+0:01
3Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:12+1:12
4Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:26+1:26
5Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland1:17:27+2:27
6Yuliya TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:31+2:31
7Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:55+2:55
8Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:01+3:01
9Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria1:18:11+3:11
10Sonja MorskyFinlandFinland1:18:15+3:15
11Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:17+3:17
12Audhild Bakken RognstadNorwayNorway1:18:34+3:34
13Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:40+3:40
14Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:41+3:41
15Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:18:56+3:56
16Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland1:19:19+4:19
17Frida SandbergSwedenSweden1:20:27+5:27
18Daisy KudreEstoniaEstonia1:20:45+5:45
19Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:27+6:27
20Linda LindkvistSwedenSweden1:21:43+6:43
21Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:22:10+7:10
22Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland1:22:15+7:15
23Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:17+7:17
24Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway1:23:29+8:29
25Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:02+9:02
26Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:04+9:04
27Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:36+9:36
28Christina Lovald HellbergNorwayNorway1:24:50+9:50
29Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:51+9:51
30Doris KudreEstoniaEstonia1:26:07+11:07
31Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland1:26:35+11:35
32Gabriele KeinaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:26:36+11:36
33Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+14:21
34Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:06+16:06
35Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:53+17:53
36Aleksandra ChepchugovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:17+21:17
37Olga BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:53+26:53
38Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:35+27:35
39Laura Csucs-FenyvesiHungaryHungary1:53:21+38:21
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstoniadisqualified
Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Alice VenturaItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.