Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 March 2014

Men

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:05
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:05
3Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:11+2:06
4Ivan NikitinRussian FederationRussian Federation37:19+2:14
5Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:24+2:19
6Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:06+3:01
7Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:22+3:17
8Artem PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:30+3:25
9Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation38:32+3:27
10Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:43+3:38
11Baryshnikov AndreyRussian FederationRussian Federation38:57+3:52
12Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:10+4:05
13Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation40:32+5:27
14Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:38+5:33
15Ivan KuchmenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:52+6:47
16Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:55+6:50
17Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation42:21+7:16
18Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:25+7:20
19Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:29+7:24
20Dmitry PolyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:36+7:31
21Pavel ShestakovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:52+7:47
22Alexey LysenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:24+8:19
23Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:50+8:45
24Dmitriy MaslovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation44:52+9:47
25Nikita AsoyanRussian FederationRussian Federation44:55+9:50
26Popov IgorRussian FederationRussian Federation44:57+9:52
26Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation44:57+9:52
28Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:13+10:08
29Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:26+10:21
30Evgeniy PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:05+11:00
31Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation47:05+12:00
32Valentin GorodetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation47:12+12:07
33Ilya SedykhRussian FederationRussian Federation47:18+12:13
34Dmitriy NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:49+12:44
35Anton SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:17+13:12
36Evgeniy KhromushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:41+13:36
37Sergey DobryninRussian FederationRussian Federation48:56+13:51
38Petr SukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation49:11+14:06
39Alexandr ShavkunovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:21+14:16
40Valentin KozyavinRussian FederationRussian Federation50:15+15:10
41Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:16+15:11
42Ilya KolomietsRussian FederationRussian Federation50:31+15:26
43Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:52+15:47
44Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation51:05+16:00
45Arkadiy VoloshinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+18:19
46Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation53:31+18:26
47Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:36+18:31
47Egor PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:36+18:31
49Ivan PestovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+19:08
50Ruslan MustafinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:21+19:16
51Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:25+19:20
52Aleksandr ZaripovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:27+19:22
53Denis MaslennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:47+20:42
54Grigoriy SavelevRussian FederationRussian Federation57:14+22:09
55Pavel NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:35+22:30
56Denis DimitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation57:58+22:53
57Denis PrivalovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:51+23:46
58Viktor EmelyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:17+24:12
59Andrey GlukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:37+24:32
59Maksim PominovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:37+24:32
61Aleksandr MoiseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:28+26:23
62Stanislav ChistyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:58+27:53
63Sergey MatyashRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:22+28:17
64Ivan SadovnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:06+34:01
65Roman KonstantinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:21+54:16
66Denis GolovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:51+54:46
67Nikolay LiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:57+1:01:52
Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksey ChudinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Boris DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalia EfimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:15
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation35:30+1:15
3Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation35:45+1:30
4Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:09+1:54
5Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:01+2:46
6Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation37:10+2:55
7Evgeniya RyapolovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:06+3:51
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation38:21+4:06
9Nastya PotapenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:09+5:54
10Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:10+5:55
11Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+6:22
12Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:25+7:10
13Olga KhoroshilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:20+8:05
14Nina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+9:06
15Darya KrasilnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:08+10:53
16Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:17+12:02
17Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:43+13:28
18Tatyana BevzaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:54+14:39
19Natalya GiklovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:32+15:17
20Darya MaslennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:16+16:01
21Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation51:28+17:13
22Olga BelovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:44+17:29
23Viktoriya LukashovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:11+17:56
24Anastasiya SviderskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:01+18:46
25Nadezhda SorvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:21+19:06
26Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:33+19:18
27Darya ProsvirinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:15+20:00
28Elena GurskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:46+23:31
29Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:05+24:50
30Alena SvistunRussian FederationRussian Federation59:23+25:08
31Anna SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:21+26:06
32Maria MakarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+29:03
33Marina RosinkRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:01+29:46
34Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:22+30:07
35Kseniya MachanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:21+31:06
36Ekaterina MityaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:09+34:54
37Darya MalkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:06+48:51
Darya KorobeynikRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.