Official results for III Stage Brazilian Orienteering Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: III Stage Brazilian Orienteering Championship
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 2 November 2013

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ironir Alberto EvBrazilBrazil1:12:55
2Cleber Baratto VidalBrazilBrazil1:13:48+0:53
3Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:14:15+1:20
4Robson Figueira RengifoBrazilBrazil1:15:28+2:33
5Gilson SchropferBrazilBrazil1:17:33+4:38
6Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraBrazilBrazil1:18:34+5:39
6Fabio KuczkoskiBrazilBrazil1:18:34+5:39
8Adriano Jose MarciniakBrazilBrazil1:18:38+5:43
9Jose Bortoli VanderleiBrazilBrazil1:18:47+5:52
10Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil1:19:53+6:58
11Cezar Augusto Dos Santos Fioravanti BrazilBrazil1:19:59+7:04
12Juliano Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:22:04+9:09
13Gilmar StefflerBrazilBrazil1:26:13+13:18
14Jucelino Alencar KarnikowskiBrazilBrazil1:28:10+15:15
15Antonio Claudio  Souza LinsBrazilBrazil1:30:33+17:38
16Marciano Claudio  Kaminski da Silveira BrazilBrazil1:31:16+18:21
17Alexandre Pereira PintoBrazilBrazil1:32:13+19:18
18Joacy Dantas de AraujoBrazilBrazil1:32:20+19:25
19Odacir FernandesBrazilBrazil1:32:45+19:50
20Jean Carlos SchroderBrazilBrazil1:33:15+20:20
21Guilherme  Flores ResselBrazilBrazil1:33:50+20:55
22Eldemar LuccasBrazilBrazil1:34:04+21:09
23Vitor Ribeiro DiasBrazilBrazil1:34:15+21:20
24Douglas  Da Silva Nascimento BrazilBrazil1:34:49+21:54
25Jose Carlos PascotiniBrazilBrazil1:34:50+21:55
26Gustavo AmaralBrazilBrazil1:35:37+22:42
27Everton Daniel MarkusBrazilBrazil1:37:41+24:46
28Jean Carlos Ramos de OliveiraBrazilBrazil1:38:23+25:28
29Valker   Dos Santos AraujoBrazilBrazil1:39:44+26:49
30Jonas JunckesBrazilBrazil1:42:35+29:40
31Tiago  Souza Cunha BrazilBrazil1:43:09+30:14
32Ueverson Dionisio da SilvaBrazilBrazil1:44:18+31:23
33Jair PeresBrazilBrazil1:48:34+35:39
34Egon Erlei ZorzoBrazilBrazil1:49:03+36:08
35Fernando  Gruhn Pereira BrazilBrazil1:50:04+37:09
36Felipe KipperBrazilBrazil1:50:48+37:53
37Marco Antonio  Schlottgen ChavesBrazilBrazil1:52:24+39:29
38Elio Renard  Da Costa Crispim  BrazilBrazil1:55:41+42:46
39Fagner Da Silva AlvesBrazilBrazil1:55:48+42:53
40Edson  Da Silva Goncalves BrazilBrazil1:58:40+45:45
41Silvio Alexandre Abreu Da SilvaBrazilBrazil2:04:36+51:41
42Rodrigo Sandoval de FariaBrazilBrazil2:07:50+54:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.