Official results for 25Mannakorten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 25Mannakorten
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 13 October 2013

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden26:50
2Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden27:46+0:56
3Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine27:58+1:08
4Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance28:43+1:53
5Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland28:50+2:00
6Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:54+2:04
7Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden29:08+2:18
8Albin RidefeltSwedenSweden29:09+2:19
9Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden29:11+2:21
10Lucas BassetFranceFrance29:22+2:32
11Ola MartnerSwedenSweden29:23+2:33
12Olav LundanesNorwayNorway29:36+2:46
13William LindSwedenSweden29:58+3:08
14Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway30:13+3:23
15David AnderssonSwedenSweden30:18+3:28
16Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden30:45+3:55
17Martin RegbornSwedenSweden30:50+4:00
18Johan HogstrandSwedenSweden30:56+4:06
19Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:17+4:27
20Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden31:25+4:35
20Jakob LoofSwedenSweden31:25+4:35
22Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden31:27+4:37
22Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania31:27+4:37
24Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden31:35+4:45
25Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine31:45+4:55
26Jakob EnmarkSwedenSweden31:53+5:03
27Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden31:54+5:04
28Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia32:26+5:36
29Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland32:36+5:46
30Magne DaehliNorwayNorway32:37+5:47
31Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium32:50+6:00
32Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark33:08+6:18
33Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus33:17+6:27
34Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden33:25+6:35
35Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria33:26+6:36
36Anton OstlinSwedenSweden33:56+7:06
36Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:56+7:06
38Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine34:11+7:21
39Jakob AnderssonSwedenSweden34:13+7:23
40Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:39+7:49
41Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:51+8:01
42Frederic TranchandFranceFrance34:58+8:08
43Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria35:44+8:54
44Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:14+9:24
45Alessio TenaniItalyItaly36:19+9:29
46Eskil KinnebergNorwayNorway36:38+9:48
47Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain36:51+10:01
48Johan AronssonSwedenSweden37:23+10:33
49Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden38:07+11:17
50Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden38:23+11:33
51Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:19+12:29
52Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland39:21+12:31
53Conor ShortIrelandIreland39:29+12:39
54David LingforsSwedenSweden39:59+13:09
55Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus40:29+13:39
56Marco SeppiItalyItaly42:27+15:37
57Ross SmithUnited StatesUnited States45:16+18:26
58Jan KocbachNorwayNorway45:34+18:44
59Sandro BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerland47:33+20:43
60Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland48:12+21:22
Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Jan TroengSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.