Official results for Nationale Nord-Est

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Nationale Nord-Est
Organiser: France
Date: 7 April 2013

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Frank BuytaertMen (27)1:47:09+23:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olle KarnerMen (27)1:30:07+6:17

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tarmo KuubMen (27)2:05:51+42:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lucas BassetMen (27)1:23:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Benjamin LepoutreMen (27)1:27:11+3:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Francois JolyMen (27)1:36:15+12:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Yann LocatelliMen (27)1:36:33+12:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Mathieu Kern-GillardMen (27)1:36:47+12:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lionel MelinardMen (27)1:41:04+17:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Julien LeborgneMen (27)1:41:56+18:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maxime GauduinMen (27)1:42:35+18:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Johann TinchantMen (27)1:42:55+19:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marc MullerMen (27)1:43:30+19:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Emmanuel LeplatMen (27)1:46:06+22:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Baptiste FuchsMen (27)1:46:21+22:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vincent ArnouldMen (27)1:49:38+25:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Pierre BoudetMen (27)1:51:43+27:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Simon CharonMen (27)1:54:23+30:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stephane Clement-AgoniMen (27)1:55:00+31:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Willy GuilleminMen (27)1:55:18+31:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Pierre MahieuMen (27)2:03:57+40:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Renaud D'HarrevilleMen (27)2:09:46+45:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mathias DolciMen (27)2:18:36+54:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Gaetan BourgogneMen (27)2:23:05+59:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maxence MalakMen (27)2:40:57+1:17:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin LeclercMen (27)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karine D'HarrevilleWomen (11)1:17:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Perrine ObstetarWomen (11)1:20:23+3:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (11)1:21:02+3:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Heloise CavalierWomen (11)1:37:40+20:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Agnes MercierWomen (11)1:37:44+20:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sarah ChristWomen (11)1:39:26+22:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Diane HueberWomen (11)1:42:25+25:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Celine FinasWomen (11)1:43:01+25:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Estelle TinchantWomen (11)1:48:00+30:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emmanuelle BonifaceWomen (11)2:29:58+1:12:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Britta MeissnerWomen (11)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Grzegorz LoniewskiMen (27)2:14:10+50:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.