Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 4 February 2013

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:21
2Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:22+0:01
3Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:30+0:09
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:35+0:14
5Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:37+1:16
6Yury YazykouBelarusBelarus1:27:27+3:06
7Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:55+4:34
8Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:03+4:42
9Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:16+4:55
10Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:00+5:39
11Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:10+5:49
12Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:18+5:57
13Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:17+6:56
14Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:49+7:28
15Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:07+7:46
16Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:39+8:18
17Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:54+8:33
18Ivan KulikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:08+8:47
19Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:15+8:54
20Dmitriy ShalakhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:26+9:05
21Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:36+9:15
22Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:40+9:19
23Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:51+9:30
24Maksim DmitrievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:53+9:32
25Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:55+9:34
26Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:59+12:38
27Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:07+12:46
28Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:47+13:26
29Timur KhusnutdinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:30+14:09
30Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:44+15:23
31Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:47+15:26
32Egor VolkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:05+16:44
33Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:34+17:13
34Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:02+17:41
35Evgeniy LogvinchukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:49+19:28
36Yuriy PlatitsinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:50+23:29
37Sergey OlennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:40+24:19
38Dmitriy TerkhinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:56+24:35
39Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:35+27:14
40Shamil SharapovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:04+28:43
41Artem VoronkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:22+31:01
42Aleksandr GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:41+38:20
43Maksim FirsovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:11+47:50
44Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:27+56:06
Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Maksim PonomarevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton PopovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:02
2Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:42+0:40
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:32+1:30
4Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:02:14+2:12
5Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:15+2:13
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:49+3:47
7Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:11+4:09
8Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:13+5:11
9Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:25+5:23
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:26+5:24
11Yuliya BorodulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:29+5:27
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:38+5:36
13Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:54+5:52
14Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:48+6:46
15Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:55+6:53
16Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:23+8:21
17Olga DyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:15+9:13
18Veronika KortylevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:09+10:07
19Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:42+10:40
20Yuliya SemenovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:25+13:23
21Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:00+13:58
22Aleksandra KhalyavinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:14+14:12
23Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:31+14:29
24Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:38+14:36
25Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+14:57
25Elena ShlykovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+14:57
27Anna PotapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:11+16:09
28Ekaterina FedorovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:06+17:04
29Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine1:17:31+17:29
30Anastasia BolshovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:58+19:56
31Darya KobzarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:31+20:29
32Mariya ShapovalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:34+20:32
33Ekaterina ShulyatikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:46+20:44
34Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:22+21:20
35Galina GolovinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:13+22:11
36Elizaveta LyubyatinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:33+24:31
37Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:02+27:00
38Svetlana RazumnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:49+28:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.