Official results for World Cup Event 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 4
Organiser: Poland
Date: 1 June 2012

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Luca DallavalleItalyItaly19:16
2Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland20:00+0:44
3Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:08+0:52
4Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:13+0:57
5Yoann GardeFranceFrance20:28+1:12
6Tonis ErmEstoniaEstonia20:48+1:32
6Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:48+1:32
8Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation20:58+1:42
9Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:06+1:50
10Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:09+1:53
11Margus HallikEstoniaEstonia21:11+1:55
12Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria21:15+1:59
13Riccardo RossettoItalyItaly21:23+2:07
14Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:26+2:10
15Marco GuizzardiItalyItaly21:39+2:23
16Juuso JutilaFinlandFinland21:41+2:25
17Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:44+2:28
18Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal21:45+2:29
19Tuomo LahtinenFinlandFinland21:49+2:33
20Maciej GromadkaPolandPoland21:57+2:41
21Martin MoserAustriaAustria22:00+2:44
22Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria22:02+2:46
23Linus Karisson MoodSwedenSweden22:03+2:47
23Kare KaskinenFinlandFinland22:03+2:47
25Christian WuthrichSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:07+2:51
26James WeltiSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:17+3:01
27Joao FerreiraPortugalPortugal22:19+3:03
27Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmark22:19+3:03
29Jonas MaiselisLithuaniaLithuania22:27+3:11
30Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation22:30+3:14
31Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland22:42+3:26
32Christof HaingartnerAustriaAustria22:46+3:30
33Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland22:48+3:32
34Urs DauwalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:51+3:35
35Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark22:53+3:37
36Loic LonchamptFranceFrance22:57+3:41
37Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance23:04+3:48
38Piero TurraItalyItaly23:05+3:49
39Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:06+3:50
40Benjamin MidenaSpainFrance23:09+3:53
41Johan  Jacobsen Holkman DenmarkDenmark23:17+4:01
42Mark HusterGermanyGermany23:18+4:02
43Petras AndrasiunasLithuaniaLithuania23:19+4:03
44Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:26+4:10
45Andreas RiefAustriaAustria23:37+4:21
46Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark23:54+4:38
47Rolf WermelingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:58+4:42
48Radoslaw JaroszekPolandPoland24:05+4:49
49Artur JackiewiczPolandPoland24:22+5:06
50Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation24:31+5:15
51Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary25:12+5:56
52Andreas MathisenSwedenSweden25:18+6:02
53Alar ViitmaaEstoniaEstonia25:48+6:32
54Andreas WaldmannAustriaAustria26:17+7:01
55Arbo RaeEstoniaEstonia26:18+7:02
56Piotr DolatowskiPolandPoland29:07+9:51
Mikhail NaryshkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.