Official results for 31. Memorijal Cika Dusko Jovanovic

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 31. Memorijal Cika Dusko Jovanovic
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 21 April 2012

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mate BaumholczerMen (42)37:44

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mate KerenyiMen (42)37:58+0:14

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Csaba GossweinMen (42)41:19+3:35

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Dorottya PeleyWomen (15)31:20

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ovidiu MutiuMen (42)38:38+0:54

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Tamas BogyaMen (42)38:48+1:04

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Simion SuciuMen (42)40:05+2:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dionisie RoscaMen (42)47:43+9:59

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gabriel Cristian SabouMen (42)50:47+13:03

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (15)33:15+1:55

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Irina MaiorescuWomen (15)36:48+5:28

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andra Cecilia AnghelWomen (15)38:11+6:51

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Adina PopescuWomen (15)40:56+9:36

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (15)42:22+11:02

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Andreea HepcalWomen (15)46:04+14:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Blazo MaksimovicMen (42)41:00+3:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Zeljko CoricMen (42)43:12+5:28

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Milovan MilicMen (42)43:45+6:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dejan PopovicMen (42)44:09+6:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vukasin MijailovicMen (42)46:23+8:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sinisa SavicMen (42)46:37+8:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Igor VukovicMen (42)47:08+9:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sava LazicMen (42)48:03+10:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Slobodan RadovanovicMen (42)48:39+10:55

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dorde ArizanovicMen (42)49:16+11:32

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dejan AvramovicMen (42)51:03+13:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marko GrujicMen (42)51:29+13:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Slobodan VeljovicMen (42)52:57+15:13

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dragan DokmanovicMen (42)53:21+15:37

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rade GoljovicMen (42)54:26+16:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Milan KovacevicMen (42)55:20+17:36

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Nedeljko KarpicMen (42)56:38+18:54

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Stevan RoksandicMen (42)57:07+19:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dejan CakicMen (42)57:10+19:26

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bojan MunjasMen (42)57:24+19:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Vladan VujklijaMen (42)59:09+21:25

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Slobodan IvkovicMen (42)59:20+21:36

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Dragan KljajicMen (42)59:28+21:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Nikola MaksimovicMen (42)1:01:44+24:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Dusko RadojcicMen (42)1:02:53+25:09

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Stevo CosovicMen (42)1:07:21+29:37

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dejan NikolicMen (42)1:07:33+29:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vladan RadanovicMen (42)1:07:59+30:15

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mihailo RadinovicMen (42)1:11:18+33:34

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Dusan DjulejicMen (42)1:15:56+38:12

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Negovan DjordjevicMen (42)1:17:45+40:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Momcilo ZivicMen (42)1:26:03+48:19

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Milos ZivkovicMen (42)1:28:13+50:29

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dejan MitricMen (42)1:34:19+56:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (15)36:47+5:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dragana DokmanovicWomen (15)41:10+9:50

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Naja DjuricWomen (15)48:09+16:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Milena ZolnajWomen (15)50:20+19:00

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Katica RisticWomen (15)56:54+25:34

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Radmila SuljagicWomen (15)59:44+28:24

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tijana ZecevicWomen (15)1:20:03+48:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Draga Maksimovic StankovicWomen (15)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.