Official results for 31. Memorijal Cika Dusko Jovanovic

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 31. Memorijal Cika Dusko Jovanovic
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 21 April 2012

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary37:44
2Mate KerenyiHungaryHungary37:58+0:14
3Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania38:38+0:54
4Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania38:48+1:04
5Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania40:05+2:21
6Blazo MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia41:00+3:16
7Csaba GossweinHungaryHungary41:19+3:35
8Zeljko CoricSerbiaSerbia43:12+5:28
9Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbia43:45+6:01
10Dejan PopovicSerbiaSerbia44:09+6:25
11Vukasin MijailovicSerbiaSerbia46:23+8:39
12Sinisa SavicSerbiaSerbia46:37+8:53
13Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia47:08+9:24
14Dionisie RoscaRomaniaRomania47:43+9:59
15Sava LazicSerbiaSerbia48:03+10:19
16Slobodan RadovanovicSerbiaSerbia48:39+10:55
17Dorde ArizanovicSerbiaSerbia49:16+11:32
18Gabriel Cristian SabouRomaniaRomania50:47+13:03
19Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia51:03+13:19
20Marko GrujicSerbiaSerbia51:29+13:45
21Slobodan VeljovicSerbiaSerbia52:57+15:13
22Dragan DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia53:21+15:37
23Rade GoljovicSerbiaSerbia54:26+16:42
24Milan KovacevicSerbiaSerbia55:20+17:36
25Nedeljko KarpicSerbiaSerbia56:38+18:54
26Stevan RoksandicSerbiaSerbia57:07+19:23
27Dejan CakicSerbiaSerbia57:10+19:26
28Bojan MunjasSerbiaSerbia57:24+19:40
29Vladan VujklijaSerbiaSerbia59:09+21:25
30Slobodan IvkovicSerbiaSerbia59:20+21:36
31Dragan KljajicSerbiaSerbia59:28+21:44
32Nikola MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia1:01:44+24:00
33Dusko RadojcicSerbiaSerbia1:02:53+25:09
34Stevo CosovicSerbiaSerbia1:07:21+29:37
35Dejan NikolicSerbiaSerbia1:07:33+29:49
36Vladan RadanovicSerbiaSerbia1:07:59+30:15
37Mihailo RadinovicSerbiaSerbia1:11:18+33:34
38Dusan DjulejicSerbiaSerbia1:15:56+38:12
39Negovan DjordjevicSerbiaSerbia1:17:45+40:01
40Momcilo ZivicSerbiaSerbia1:26:03+48:19
41Milos ZivkovicSerbiaSerbia1:28:13+50:29
42Dejan MitricSerbiaSerbia1:34:19+56:35

Women

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary31:20
2Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania33:15+1:55
3SlańĎana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia36:47+5:27
4Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania36:48+5:28
5Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaRomania38:11+6:51
6Adina PopescuRomaniaRomania40:56+9:36
7Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia41:10+9:50
8Andrea Zinca DanilaRomaniaRomania42:22+11:02
9Andreea HepcalRomaniaRomania46:04+14:44
10Naja DjuricSerbiaSerbia48:09+16:49
11Milena ZolnajSerbiaSerbia50:20+19:00
12Katica RisticSerbiaSerbia56:54+25:34
13Radmila SuljagicSerbiaSerbia59:44+28:24
14Tijana ZecevicSerbiaSerbia1:20:03+48:43
Draga Maksimovic StankovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.