Official results for Three hills cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Three hills cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 25 March 2012

Men

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria36:34
2Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria39:04+2:30
3Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria41:36+5:02
4Zlatko KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria41:50+5:16
5Petar DoganovBulgariaBulgaria42:13+5:39
6Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria43:53+7:19
7Kalin KarachorovBulgariaBulgaria47:00+10:26
8Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria48:15+11:41
9Tzvetan TodorovBulgariaBulgaria49:15+12:41
10Valentin KirilovBulgariaBulgaria50:23+13:49
11Apostol AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria52:20+15:46
12Mykhailo TeslenkoUkraineUkraine54:46+18:12
13Petar PopunkyovBulgariaBulgaria55:26+18:52
14Ivan DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria57:41+21:07
15Kalin PenchevBulgariaBulgaria1:00:59+24:25
16Plamen IvanovBulgariaBulgaria1:01:15+24:41
17Dimitar Hero DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:02:01+25:27
17Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria1:02:01+25:27
19Stoyan DobrevBulgariaBulgaria1:05:42+29:08
20Dimitar StefanovBulgariaBulgaria1:12:54+36:20
21Ventsislav TrifonovBulgariaBulgaria1:19:31+42:57
22Atanas KatelievBulgariaBulgaria1:26:50+50:16
23Nikolay NikovBulgariaBulgaria1:34:30+57:56
24Svetoslav KolevBulgariaBulgaria1:35:49+59:15
25Stefan PavlovBulgariaBulgaria1:41:07+1:04:33
26Stoyan IvanovBulgariaBulgaria1:55:14+1:18:40
Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified

Women

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eleonora NikolovaBulgariaBulgaria45:00
2Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria45:54+0:54
3Kristina IvanovaBulgariaBulgaria47:01+2:01
4Velina ValovaBulgariaBulgaria52:17+7:17
5Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria54:02+9:02
6Liliana GocevaBulgariaBulgaria56:14+11:14
7Silvia ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria57:07+12:07
8Ludmila GocevaBulgariaBulgaria58:25+13:25
9Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria59:32+14:32
10Hristina KozarevaBulgariaBulgaria1:01:03+16:03
11Nadezhda StoyanovaBulgariaBulgaria1:09:28+24:28
12Martina DjoulievaBulgariaBulgaria1:11:31+26:31
13Kameliya GeorgievaBulgariaBulgaria1:13:30+28:30
14Valeriya StanevaBulgariaBulgaria1:15:24+30:24
15Tsvetanka VasilevaBulgariaBulgaria1:15:59+30:59
16Petya KostadinovaBulgariaBulgaria1:16:46+31:46
17Kristina GotsevaBulgariaBulgaria1:19:41+34:41
18Ivelina AtanasovaBulgariaBulgaria1:36:49+51:49
19Viktoriya KeremidchievaBulgariaBulgaria1:45:45+1:00:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.