Official results for O-treff

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-treff
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 January 2012

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Johan GranathSwedenSweden36:32
2Erik RostSwedenSweden36:41+0:09
3Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway36:59+0:27
4Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden37:20+0:48
5Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway37:30+0:58
6Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway37:49+1:17
7Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway38:22+1:50
8Tero LinnainmaaFinlandFinland39:12+2:40
9Ove SaetraNorwayNorway39:14+2:42
10Peter SundelinFinlandFinland40:16+3:44
11Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania40:42+4:10
12Johannes  Hoydal HovNorwayNorway41:03+4:31
13Dag LofthusNorwayNorway41:16+4:44
14Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway41:27+4:55
15Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:59+5:27
16Jorgen MadslienNorwayNorway42:25+5:53
17Santeri AikioFinlandFinland42:38+6:06
18Jonas  Bakken Madslien NorwayNorway43:13+6:41
19Emil AhlbeckNorwayNorway43:17+6:45
20Erik MalmbergSwedenSweden44:27+7:55
21Sjur  Gabrielsen ObrestadNorwayNorway44:54+8:22
22Tommy OlsenNorwayNorway45:08+8:36
23Rasmus  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorway45:57+9:25
24Eirik Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway46:07+9:35
25Martin HederskogSwedenSweden46:37+10:05
26Bjornar KvaleNorwayNorway47:49+11:17
27Oyvind LundNorwayNorway48:25+11:53
28Trond Einar  Pedersli MoenNorwayNorway48:31+11:59
29Andreas SolbergNorwayNorway48:49+12:17
30Giordano SlanziItalyItaly49:19+12:47
31Harald KalagerNorwayNorway49:30+12:58
32Bjornar  Nygardseter Smeland NorwayNorway50:07+13:35
33Simen  Arnesen Jevne NorwayNorway51:08+14:36
34Olav VestolNorwayNorway51:38+15:06
35Harald SvergjaNorwayNorway52:08+15:36
36Sondre  Braten RuudNorwayNorway52:20+15:48
37Ove  Haugereid Antvord NorwayNorway52:22+15:50
38Sigurd HynneNorwayNorway53:19+16:47
39Jon NilsenNorwayNorway53:22+16:50
40Kjetil DahlNorwayNorway55:40+19:08
41Sigve Krogstadmo WanvikNorwayNorway56:14+19:42
42Henning SpjelkavikNorwayNorway57:03+20:31
43Johan BrunbergNorwaySweden57:11+20:39
44Snorre HansenNorwayNorway58:26+21:54
45Anders  Olaussen FeldeNorwayNorway1:03:44+27:12
46Finn-Eivind EskoyNorwayNorway1:06:07+29:35
47Hakon KindemNorwayNorway1:07:23+30:51
Anders HaugeNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway31:51
2Stine  Kirkevik OlsenNorwayNorway33:01+1:10
3Anna NarhiFinlandFinland33:27+1:36
4Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden34:17+2:26
5Hannele Tonna ValkonenFinlandFinland35:20+3:29
6Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland35:21+3:30
7Maren  Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway36:02+4:11
8Audhild  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway36:22+4:31
9Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland36:53+5:02
10Mathilde RundhaugNorwayNorway37:15+5:24
11Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland37:19+5:28
12Marianne  Larsen Mellbye NorwayNorway38:39+6:48
13Marta UlvensoenNorwayNorway39:09+7:18
14Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania39:34+7:43
15Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldNorwayNorway40:00+8:09
16Anna UlvensoenNorwayNorway41:41+9:50
17Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden41:45+9:54
18Marte  Berge Fallbakken NorwayNorway41:48+9:57
19Eldbjorg NarumNorwayNorway42:41+10:50
20Kari SvingheimNorwayNorway42:54+11:03
21Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinland43:25+11:34
22Ingvild BrekkeNorwayNorway46:14+14:23
23Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary49:50+17:59
24Marianne  Bredesen OpsahlNorwayNorway50:25+18:34
25Synnove BratenNorwayNorway50:58+19:07
26Julie StromerNorwayDenmark51:55+20:04
27Hanne VefsnmoNorwayNorway52:11+20:20
28Nina SmestadNorwayNorway52:50+20:59
29Frida LovgrenSwedenSweden52:51+21:00
30Gry GranstedtNorwayNorway54:56+23:05
31Vibeke S. NorsteboNorwayNorway55:52+24:01
32Froya  Andersen HauanNorwayNorway1:08:27+36:36
33Cristina LuisUnited StatesUnited States1:27:51+56:00
Marie  Haversen Hammer NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Valborg MadslienNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.