Official results for All-Russian Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russian Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 6 November 2011

Men

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evgeniy KhromushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation37:46
2Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation38:30+0:44
3Sergey GrachevRussian FederationRussian Federation38:42+0:56
4Andrey ShuvalovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:33+1:47
5Dmitriy TerkhinRussian FederationRussian Federation39:55+2:09
6Evgeniy KrasnoyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:18+3:32
7Sergey KoltsovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:32+3:46
8Ivan ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:38+3:52
9Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation41:59+4:13
10Sergey IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:02+4:16
10Svyatoslav PlisRussian FederationRussian Federation42:02+4:16
12Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation42:23+4:37
13Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation42:38+4:52
14Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federation43:02+5:16
15Aleksandr ZaripovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:07+5:21
16Rafik YakupovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:37+5:51
17Dmitriy AleksanovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:38+5:52
18Aleksandr LarichevRussian FederationRussian Federation44:07+6:21
19Grigory EtenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation44:11+6:25
20Oleg PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:22+6:36
21Andrey UkhvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:35+6:49
22Sergey MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation44:58+7:12
23Artem SukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:01+7:15
24Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:29+7:43
25Dmitriy AlekseevRussian FederationRussian Federation46:05+8:19
26Aleksey KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation49:01+11:15
27Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation49:34+11:48
28Aleksandr BoychenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation49:36+11:50
29Aleksandr KhodosenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation49:45+11:59
30Aleksandr MalyarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation51:46+14:00
31Maksim TolkachevRussian FederationRussian Federation52:34+14:48
32Timur ShishkinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:35+14:49
33Valentin ChizhovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:38+14:52
34Evgeniy FetyulinRussian FederationRussian Federation52:41+14:55
35Egor MuzhilkoRussian FederationRussian Federation53:24+15:38
36Alexandr RomanovRussian FederationRussian Federation53:58+16:12
37Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:53+17:07
38Nikolay UkhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation54:58+17:12
39Andrey NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:01+17:15
40Nikolay AleksanovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:15+17:29
41Maksim KhaustovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:05+18:19
42Sergey TikhonovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:17+18:31
43Roman BilyavichyusRussian FederationRussian Federation56:52+19:06
44Aleksey EponeshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:30+19:44
45Sergey BaryshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:37+21:51
46Vladimir FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:34+22:48
47Sergey TychininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:25+23:39
48Evgeny DegteryovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:41+25:55
49Sergey MatyashRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:02+29:16
50Grigoriy SavelevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:09+33:23
51Sergey KochurovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:40+34:54
Aleksandr AntonovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nikolay PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Maksim TantserevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Roman YagodkinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey ZheburtovichRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana GribanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:24
2Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:11+2:47
3Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:07+5:43
4Ekaterina RebrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:15+5:51
5Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:50+7:26
6Anna SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:54+7:30
7Liliya ZikovaUkraineUkraine48:03+8:39
8Evgeniya KhriplivayaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:49+9:25
9Vera SviridovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:00+9:36
10Liliya MigunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:43+11:19
11Anna KorolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:18+11:54
12Irina KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation53:39+14:15
13Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:08+14:44
14Tatiana PshenitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation54:33+15:09
15Galina RabediucMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of55:13+15:49
16Irina LitvinaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:16+15:52
17Yuliya KuzmichevaRussian FederationRussian Federation59:49+20:25
18Lidiya OlkhovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:32+21:08
19Irina KinyaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:05+34:41
Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.