Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 22 October 2011

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christian GigonMen (45)1:51:41+22:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Nicolas CasteelsMen (45)1:33:41+4:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Erick VliegenMen (45)1:48:00+18:24

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Quentin GilletMen (45)2:31:17+1:01:41

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Jules GarrayMen (45)2:45:33+1:15:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tina GatzWomen (30)1:58:10+22:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Caroline BlockxWomen (30)2:28:49+53:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Yoann GardeMen (45)1:29:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Matthieu BarthelemyMen (45)1:30:38+1:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jeremie GillmannMen (45)1:32:06+2:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Philippe CahuzacMen (45)1:34:33+4:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bruno ValckeMen (45)1:35:47+6:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Loic LonchamptMen (45)1:38:00+8:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Baptiste FuchsMen (45)1:38:07+8:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stefane ToussaintMen (45)1:38:34+8:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (45)1:39:33+9:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Benoit MoutenetMen (45)1:42:10+12:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Thomas LeclercMen (45)1:42:18+12:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laurent LestarquitMen (45)1:43:18+13:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Franck DechavanneMen (45)1:43:46+14:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Didier BallandrasMen (45)1:52:16+22:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sebastien ThieryMen (45)1:54:40+25:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Philippe BenasMen (45)1:55:33+25:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Olivier MoutenetMen (45)1:57:08+27:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sebastien RoraMen (45)1:58:15+28:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Francis GaineMen (45)1:59:56+30:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jeremy VaucherMen (45)2:00:54+31:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Antoine DilletMen (45)2:03:13+33:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Miguel TirboisMen (45)2:05:42+36:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Julien SchnebelenMen (45)2:06:20+36:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Yann ReichMen (45)2:10:18+40:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Philippe GignacMen (45)2:12:11+42:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jocelyn CosteMen (45)2:12:55+43:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35David MechinetMen (45)2:30:40+1:01:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Bernard RenaudMen (45)2:39:16+1:09:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Christophe DantinMen (45)2:40:01+1:10:25

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Pierre Cazaban-LarrabyMen (45)2:40:04+1:10:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Matthieu RobertMen (45)2:41:27+1:11:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emmanuel FlicoteauxMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathieu SiterreMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean-Philipp SchnebelenMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clement SouvrayMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hana BajtosovaWomen (30)1:37:18+1:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Gaelle BarletWomen (30)1:42:08+6:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Madeleine KammererWomen (30)1:45:57+10:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Laure CoupatWomen (30)1:54:27+19:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Charlotte BouchetWomen (30)1:57:15+21:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lise GrenouillatWomen (30)2:00:40+25:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marie ParisWomen (30)2:02:04+26:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sarah ChristWomen (30)2:08:09+32:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Celine FinasWomen (30)2:16:33+41:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mathilde BoninWomen (30)2:25:55+50:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Agnes MercierWomen (30)2:27:39+52:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Liddy LoudonWomen (30)2:39:40+1:04:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Angelique CreteWomen (30)2:47:59+1:12:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Astrid EngelbrechtWomen (30)2:51:26+1:15:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aurore MembreyWomen (30)3:00:45+1:25:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oriane DenaixWomen (30)3:06:49+1:31:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mathilde BonneauWomen (30)3:08:31+1:33:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valerie BazaudWomen (30)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Estelle FalcoWomen (30)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Celine PennetWomen (30)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christine HothanhWomen (30)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karine MauvillyWomen (30)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marion LienhardWomen (30)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Benjamin MidenaMen (45)1:33:23+3:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Beat SchaffnerMen (45)1:30:33+0:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Beat OkleMen (45)1:37:36+8:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Michael EglinMen (45)1:57:01+27:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (30)1:35:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ursina JaggiWomen (30)1:40:56+5:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Claudia HunigWomen (30)1:44:43+9:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Irene EglinWomen (30)2:18:23+42:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maja RothweilerWomen (30)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alan HartleyMen (45)1:59:04+29:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.