Official results for Meeting Internacional Arraiolos 2011

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Meeting Internacional Arraiolos 2011
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 13 March 2011

Men

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:53
2Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria1:34:57+2:04
3Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania1:36:11+3:18
4Olle BostromSwedenSweden1:36:51+3:58
5Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:38:46+5:53
6Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:41:17+8:24
7Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:41:36+8:43
8Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark1:44:12+11:19
9Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway1:44:18+11:25
10Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden1:44:41+11:48
11Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:45:10+12:17
12Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmark1:45:40+12:47
13Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:46:22+13:29
14Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:47:15+14:22
15Fredric PortinFinlandFinland1:47:45+14:52
16Marius  Odum ThraneDenmarkDenmark1:48:35+15:42
17Teemu VareFinlandFinland1:49:57+17:04
18Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:50:03+17:10
19Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania1:50:25+17:32
20Jucelino Alencar KarnikowskiBrazilBrazil1:52:41+19:48
21Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark1:52:46+19:53
22Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal1:53:03+20:10
23Ironir Alberto EvBrazilBrazil1:54:38+21:45
24Andreas BoesenDenmarkDenmark1:56:18+23:25
25Joaquim SousaPortugalPortugal1:58:49+25:56
26Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:59:26+26:33
27Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:59:28+26:35
28Joao KoltunBrazilBrazil1:59:51+26:58
29Cleber Baratto VidalBrazilBrazil2:00:35+27:42
30Timo MahonenFinlandFinland2:03:26+30:33
31Darren BurkeIrelandIreland2:04:47+31:54
32Bjorn WidenSwedenSweden2:07:09+34:16
33Anders AxlingSwedenSweden2:10:52+37:59
34Gilson SchropferBrazilBrazil2:11:19+38:26
35Kalle RantalaFinlandFinland2:13:04+40:11
36Torkil SolstadNorwayNorway2:13:58+41:05
37Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland2:15:24+42:31
38Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugal2:16:44+43:51
39Stoyan GospodinovBulgariaBulgaria2:17:15+44:22
40Anders BackstromFinlandFinland2:18:16+45:23
41Juraj BencurCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:27+46:34
42Emil  Thorsen BovienDenmarkDenmark2:20:07+47:14
43Sergio JunqueiraPortugalPortugal2:21:38+48:45
44Jakob  Edsen Ekhard DenmarkDenmark2:21:53+49:00
45Gildo SilvaPortugalPortugal2:23:33+50:40
46Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark2:32:52+59:59
47Sidonio FreitasPortugalPortugal2:35:21+1:02:28
48Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden2:36:28+1:03:35
49Alexei AzarovUnited StatesUnited States2:37:36+1:04:43
50Filipe FarinhaPortugalPortugal2:38:02+1:05:09
51Andriy FesenkoUkraineUkraine2:46:19+1:13:26
52Sergio MatosPortugalPortugal2:48:22+1:15:29
53Vladimir AfanasyevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:50:01+1:17:08
54Filipe DiasPortugalPortugal2:52:21+1:19:28
55Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation2:52:26+1:19:33
56Luis LeitePortugalPortugal2:53:43+1:20:50
57Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria2:59:29+1:26:36
58Leandro LimaPortugalPortugal3:12:03+1:39:10
59Arsenio SantosPortugalPortugal3:24:52+1:51:59
Nuno EvangelistaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Tero FohrFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified
Jonathan FrojdoFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lars HjerrildDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Veli-Matti LonkaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Jesper LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jacek MorawskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Rasmus OscarDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatviadisqualified
Evgeny PopovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Keiran RocksIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Oleksandr RybakovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Sidnaldo  Sousa Farias BrazilBrazildisqualified
Florin TuncuRomaniaRomaniadisqualified
Casper WilkenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.