Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 10 January 2011

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway17:16
2Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden17:25+0:09
3Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden17:36+0:20
4Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan18:22+1:06
5Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:25+1:09
6Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:29+1:13
7Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:49+1:33
8Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden18:57+1:41
9Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden19:02+1:46
10Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:09+1:53
11Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:10+1:54
12Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation19:34+2:18
13Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:52+2:36
14Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:58+2:42
15Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland20:00+2:44
15Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland20:00+2:44
17Marianne  Larsen Mellbye NorwayNorway20:04+2:48
18Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland20:15+2:59
19Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:21+3:05
20Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland20:57+3:41
21Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland21:27+4:11
22Elena JagherItalyItaly21:33+4:17
23Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:42+4:26
24Camilla CaserottiItalyItaly21:55+4:39
25Claudia ZanetelItalyItaly22:17+5:01
26Sarah KiegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:20+5:04
27Veronique RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:22+5:06
28Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:23+5:07
29Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic23:04+5:48
30Seraina MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:48+6:32
31Michaela KuglerAustriaAustria23:58+6:42
32Patricia CarausanRomaniaRomania25:01+7:45
33Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania25:51+8:35
34Meryl PradelItalyItaly25:53+8:37
35Nadja RutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland26:36+9:20
36Jana JancovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:14+9:58
37Michelle RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland27:26+10:10
38Claudine RuppenthalSwitzerlandSwitzerland28:24+11:08
39Svetlana GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:14+22:58
Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Veronika GafnerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Elin VedinSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.