Official results for Ensi Lumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensi Lumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 4 December 2010

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisFinlandFinland40:09
2Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway40:48+0:39
3Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway40:55+0:46
4Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway41:15+1:06
5Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland41:17+1:08
6Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation41:29+1:20
7Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland41:43+1:34
8Teemu KongasFinlandFinland42:28+2:19
9Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation42:30+2:21
10Ville-Petteri SaarelaFinlandFinland42:32+2:23
11Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland43:08+2:59
12Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland43:16+3:07
13Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland43:35+3:26
14Simo TurunenFinlandFinland44:43+4:34
15Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway44:48+4:39
16Leo LaakkonenFinlandFinland45:06+4:57
17Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:36+5:27
18Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:40+5:31
19Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland45:45+5:36
20Even ToomasEstoniaEstonia46:12+6:03
21Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinland46:22+6:13
22Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland46:39+6:30
23Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland46:54+6:45
24Antti VainioFinlandFinland47:26+7:17
25Tiit ToomasEstoniaEstonia47:34+7:25
26Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:51+7:42
27Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia47:55+7:46
28Janne VirkkiFinlandFinland48:46+8:37
29Jari MaattaFinlandFinland48:55+8:46
30Mikko KurkelaFinlandFinland49:40+9:31
31Antti EkonojaFinlandFinland50:18+10:09
32Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia50:23+10:14
33Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus50:55+10:46
34Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland50:57+10:48
35Vesa ArffmanFinlandFinland52:28+12:19
36Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland52:42+12:33
37Ville VayrynenFinlandFinland53:17+13:08
38Tomi RuutiainenFinlandFinland53:44+13:35
39Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland54:07+13:58
40Juuso JutilaFinlandFinland56:57+16:48
41Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland58:14+18:05
42Tommi PeltonenFinlandFinland1:00:12+20:03
43Antti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:00:30+20:21
44Jonathan FrojdoFinlandFinland1:00:37+20:28
45Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:50+23:41
46Jarkko LaineFinlandFinland1:08:21+28:12
47Tapio KeskitaloFinlandFinland1:08:23+28:14
Niko LatvaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Clement VallaFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.