Official results for All-Russia Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russia Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 November 2010

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:42
2Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation35:05+1:23
3Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation35:17+1:35
4Pavel NaumovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:54+2:12
5Stanislav ChistyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation36:14+2:32
6Evgeniy KrasnoyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:08+3:26
7Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:30+3:48
8Sergey KoltsovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:14+5:32
9Vladimir TregubovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:16+5:34
10Eduard GodunovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:21+5:39
11Anton PortnovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:36+5:54
12Andrey ShuvalovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:37+5:55
13Sergey IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation39:58+6:16
14Dmitriy OstankovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:27+6:45
15Sergey MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:31+6:49
16Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:37+6:55
17Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation41:35+7:53
18Yaroslav YagodkinRussian FederationRussian Federation41:39+7:57
19Andrey KholopovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:03+8:21
20Timofey ZuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation42:57+9:15
21Dmitriy ProshlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation43:14+9:32
22Artem LavrinovichRussian FederationRussian Federation43:39+9:57
23Yuriy VolodinRussian FederationRussian Federation43:56+10:14
24Aleksey KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation45:00+11:18
25Sergey BaryshnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation45:01+11:19
26Artur KarimbaevRussian FederationRussian Federation45:03+11:21
27Vasiliy RusetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation45:58+12:16
28Artem TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:01+12:19
29Ilya FillipovRussian FederationRussian Federation46:46+13:04
30Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation48:25+14:43
31Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation48:53+15:11
32Sergey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation50:05+16:23
33Aleksandr KhodosenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation53:45+20:03
34Svyatoslav PlisRussian FederationRussian Federation54:04+20:22
35Evgeniy KhromushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation54:40+20:58
36Aleksandr LarichevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:13+21:31
37Sergey GrachevRussian FederationRussian Federation56:34+22:52
38Andrey LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation57:08+23:26
39Sergey GlebovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:27+25:45
40Roman KrestyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:12+28:30
41Sergey KochurovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:37+34:55
42Maksim BudarinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:04+37:22
Vyacheslav AntonovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Aleksey ErmachenkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexandr MalyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.