Official results for Cerkno Cup 2010

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cerkno Cup 2010
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 13 August 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Herwig AllwingerMen (34)45:27+8:52

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alexander ZirnigMen (34)1:01:31+24:56

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stefan JeschkeMen (34)1:06:04+29:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tomas LandovskyMen (34)40:28+3:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ctibor SyselMen (34)42:03+5:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Pavel MilanMen (34)47:26+10:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martin JandaMen (34)54:20+17:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jan MokryMen (34)1:09:57+33:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Niklas BjorkqvistMen (34)49:16+12:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jurg NiggliMen (34)43:41+7:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ralph KornerMen (34)36:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Roland VoglMen (34)55:35+19:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alex BlauMen (34)1:13:41+37:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maria LangeWomen (16)37:27+0:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Gianluca CarboneMen (34)47:55+11:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Edoardo CortellazziMen (34)51:47+15:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Massimo BridaMen (34)1:13:22+36:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sara SambiWomen (16)54:16+17:28

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Takahisa MizushimaMen (34)48:54+12:19

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Takanori ArataMen (34)53:23+16:48

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Naoko ShimuraWomen (16)52:32+15:44

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jaka PiltaverMen (34)47:52+11:17

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Janez PretnarMen (34)49:40+13:05

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Gregor AnderluhMen (34)50:18+13:43

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dusan PetrovicMen (34)50:28+13:53

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Primoz MiklozicMen (34)54:56+18:21

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jernej ZormanMen (34)1:04:39+28:04

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Janez CimermanMen (34)1:08:16+31:41

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30David CuferMen (34)1:15:18+38:43

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Franc KnapMen (34)1:16:39+40:04

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marjan MacekMen (34)1:20:45+44:10

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matjaz KoprivcMen (34)1:37:03+1:00:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mojca FlerinWomen (16)38:56+2:08

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (16)44:49+8:01

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Suzana DrevensekWomen (16)48:55+12:07

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tanja PretnarWomen (16)52:22+15:34

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ursa TomazinWomen (16)53:20+16:32

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Katarina BremsakWomen (16)57:03+20:15

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mojca FoskiWomen (16)57:19+20:31

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andreja AnzurWomen (16)1:01:37+24:49

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maja StalekarWomen (16)1:16:20+39:32

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Miquel MarimonMen (34)59:21+22:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Raul PortaMen (34)1:53:54+1:17:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Betlem Polo BardesWomen (16)1:11:13+34:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Henning HallMen (34)42:05+5:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Christoffer EkmanMen (34)52:46+16:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kristin HylanderWomen (16)36:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anja JohanssonWomen (16)1:54:23+1:17:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Julia BergstromWomen (16)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Flavio PolteraMen (34)37:52+1:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.