Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 May 2010

Men

83 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Daniel Hubmann Switzerland 32:04
2 Anders Nordberg Norway 32:09 +0:05
3 Olav Lundanes Norway 32:59 +0:55
4 Audun Weltzien Norway 33:24 +1:20
5 Kim Fagerudd Finland 33:50 +1:46
6 Hans Gunnar Omdal Norway 34:02 +1:58
7 Anders Tiltnes Norway 34:17 +2:13
8 Tero Fohr Finland 34:19 +2:15
9 Jarkko Huovila Finland 34:43 +2:39
10 Olli-Markus Taivainen Finland 34:48 +2:44
11 Marc Lauenstein Switzerland 35:44 +3:40
12 Christian Kahrs Norway 35:52 +3:48
13 Holger Hott Norway 36:03 +3:59
14 Jani Lakanen Finland 36:14 +4:10
15 Andreas Kyburz Switzerland 36:21 +4:17
16 Carl Kaas Codager Norway 36:24 +4:20
17 Jon Pedersen Norway 36:25 +4:21
18 Jonn Are Myhren Netherlands 36:30 +4:26
19 Anders Skarholt Norway 36:33 +4:29
20 Baptiste Rollier Switzerland 36:34 +4:30
21 Mikkel Lund Denmark 36:35 +4:31
22 Topi Anjala Finland 36:39 +4:35
23 Hannu Airila Finland 36:46 +4:42
23 Lars Skjeset Norway 36:46 +4:42
25 Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal  Norway 37:01 +4:57
26 Jostein Andersen Norway 37:19 +5:15
27 Mats Haldin Finland 37:31 +5:27
27 Tue Lassen Denmark 37:31 +5:27
29 Ulf  Indgaard Forseth  Norway 37:35 +5:31
30 Matthias Leonhardt Switzerland 37:52 +5:48
31 Bjorn Ekeberg Norway 37:53 +5:49
32 Andreas Muller Switzerland 38:22 +6:18
33 Jim Oystein Nybraten Norway 38:25 +6:21
34 Andreas Ruedlinger Switzerland 38:26 +6:22
35 Janne Salmi Finland 38:28 +6:24
36 Havard Lucasen Norway 39:02 +6:58
37 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 39:24 +7:20
38 Morten Westergard Norway 39:27 +7:23
39 Fabian Hertner Switzerland 39:29 +7:25
40 Erik Sagvolden Norway 39:31 +7:27
41 Torbjorn Sagberg Norway 39:34 +7:30
42 Bjorn Eriksen Norway 39:37 +7:33
43 Tomas Eidsmo Norway 39:41 +7:37
44 Matthias Merz Switzerland 39:50 +7:46
45 Petteri Muukkonen Finland 39:57 +7:53
46 Matthias Niggli Switzerland 40:09 +8:05
47 Ivar Haugen Norway 40:13 +8:09
47 Andreas Hoye Norway 40:13 +8:09
49 Jonas Juveli Norway 40:38 +8:34
50 Magne Daehli Norway 40:44 +8:40
51 Saga Vegard Brun Norway 40:57 +8:53
52 Martin  Soukup Grotle  Norway 41:03 +8:59
53 Arild Nomeland Norway 41:04 +9:00
54 Chris Forne New Zealand 41:07 +9:03
55 Thomas Arstad Natvig Norway 41:11 +9:07
56 Olav Johannes Deelstra Netherlands 41:17 +9:13
57 Morten Urdal Bakke Norway 41:24 +9:20
58 Stefan Zwicky Switzerland 41:28 +9:24
59 Sindre Osthagen Norway 41:29 +9:25
60 Trygve Tomta Norway 41:53 +9:49
61 Martin Hubmann Switzerland 41:59 +9:55
62 Johan Ivarsson Sweden 42:00 +9:56
63 Vegard Ruttenborg Norway 42:08 +10:04
64 Espen Fiskum Norway 42:26 +10:22
65 Severin Howald Switzerland 42:35 +10:31
66 Oyvind Lund Norway 42:39 +10:35
67 Eirik Rustad Norway 43:34 +11:30
68 Sindre Haverstad Jansson Norway 43:36 +11:32
69 Ola Marius Pedersen Norway 43:57 +11:53
70 Pasi Ikonen Finland 44:31 +12:27
71 Philipp Sauter Switzerland 45:05 +13:01
72 Espen Jakobsen Norway 45:16 +13:12
73 Eivind Resser Norway 45:49 +13:45
74 Dag Steinar Ragvin Norway 45:52 +13:48
75 Michael Smith Canada 46:45 +14:41
76 Per Harald Johansen  Havnen  Norway 47:08 +15:04
77 Dominik Koch Switzerland 48:53 +16:49
78 Lars Oyvind Amundsen Norway 49:17 +17:13
79 Oyvind Stokseth Norway 54:50 +22:46
79 Eirik Watterdal Norway 54:50 +22:46
Raffael Huber Switzerland disqualified
Jostein Norbech Norway disqualified
Rune Olsen Denmark disqualified

Women

55 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Simone Niggli-Luder Switzerland 31:44
2 Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid  Norway 33:46 +2:02
3 Karoliina Sundberg Finland 34:06 +2:22
4 Vendula Haldin Klechova Czech Republic 34:32 +2:48
5 Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess  Norway 35:35 +3:51
6 Silje  Jahren  Ekroll  Norway 35:36 +3:52
6 Marianne Riddervold Norway 35:36 +3:52
8 Mari Fasting Norway 35:46 +4:02
9 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen Norway 36:04 +4:20
10 Ines Brodmann Switzerland 36:43 +4:59
11 Anni-Maija Fincke Finland 37:19 +5:35
11 Angela Wild Switzerland 37:19 +5:35
13 Tone Wigemyr Norway 37:22 +5:38
14 Siri Ulvestad Norway 37:42 +5:58
15 Sara Luscher Switzerland 37:43 +5:59
16 Anne-Mari Leskinen Finland 37:46 +6:02
17 Hanne Sandstad Norway 37:53 +6:09
18 Line Hagmann Norway 38:13 +6:29
19 Mali  Nielsen Fjogstad Norway 38:28 +6:44
20 Kine Gulliksen Norway 38:53 +7:09
21 Minna Kauppi Finland 38:55 +7:11
22 Vroni Koenig-Salmi Switzerland 39:15 +7:31
23 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 39:21 +7:37
24 Seline Stalder Switzerland 39:40 +7:56
25 Irene Beate  Arnevik Ohrn Norway 39:44 +8:00
26 Elen Katrine Skjerve Norway 40:25 +8:41
27 Caroline Cejka Switzerland 40:26 +8:42
28 Judith Wyder Switzerland 40:38 +8:54
29 Mariann Ulvestad Norway 41:12 +9:28
30 Nicole Ragvin Norway 41:26 +9:42
31 Rahel Friederich Switzerland 41:31 +9:47
32 Lene Godager Norway 41:53 +10:09
33 Nikoline Schjerve Ekeberg Norway 42:50 +11:06
34 Anne Margrethe  Hausken Nordberg Norway 42:55 +11:11
35 Lone Brochmann Norway 43:27 +11:43
36 Britt  Nydal Ingunn  Norway 43:53 +12:09
37 Emma Johansson Sweden 44:06 +12:22
38 Mari Angell-Petersen Norway 44:49 +13:05
39 Mathilde  Skaare Korvald Norway 45:08 +13:24
40 Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen  Norway 45:12 +13:28
41 Agni  Nielsen Fjogstad Norway 45:27 +13:43
42 Ingvild Gjessing Norway 45:48 +14:04
43 Zsuzsa Fey Romania 46:51 +15:07
44 Sandy Hott Canada 47:01 +15:17
45 Karianne Ruud Norway 48:20 +16:36
46 Iliana Ilieva Shandurkova Bulgaria 49:38 +17:54
47 Siri Vilberg Norway 50:15 +18:31
48 Sandra Lauenstein Zurcher United States 51:37 +19:53
49 Hanna H. Nordbroden Norway 52:11 +20:27
50 Katja Jahren  Ekroll  Norway 53:38 +21:54
51 Nina Smestad Norway 54:56 +23:12
52 Heidi Stokseth Norway 56:48 +25:04
Guro Flatekval Norway disqualified
Inger Liv Nilsen  Bjerkreim Norway disqualified
Kine Steiwer Hallan Norway disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.