Official results for Israel Open Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Israel Open Championship
Organiser: Israel
Date: 19 February 2010

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eran SegalIsraelIsrael58:10
2Pavel GvozdevIsraelIsrael58:56+0:46
3Alexey MarchenkoIsraelIsrael59:38+1:28
4Aram YaakobiIsraelIsrael1:01:17+3:07
5Petr MatulaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:53+4:43
6Guy Sabo-BarIsraelIsrael1:05:10+7:00
7Ronen ShurerIsraelIsrael1:05:46+7:36
8Tamir AlonIsraelIsrael1:06:04+7:54
9Sergey CherniavskyIsraelIsrael1:07:57+9:47
10Omer RegevIsraelIsrael1:08:49+10:39
11Nimrod CohenIsraelIsrael1:09:36+11:26
12Noam RavidIsraelIsrael1:11:15+13:05
13Denis FedosinIsraelIsrael1:11:48+13:38
14Eshel LipmanIsraelIsrael1:11:53+13:43
15Daniel GriffIsraelIsrael1:12:08+13:58
16Nils BjorkeSwedenSweden1:12:32+14:22
17Zef SegalIsraelIsrael1:12:42+14:32
18Gilad HarnikIsraelIsrael1:13:14+15:04
19Radek VebrCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:28+15:18
20David LoverNorwayNorway1:15:31+17:21
21Uri KarniIsraelIsrael1:16:10+18:00
22Yuval BergIsraelIsrael1:16:30+18:20
23Ofer SobalIsraelIsrael1:18:44+20:34
24Ela Abu-RokenIsraelIsrael1:19:00+20:50
25Erez ShalevIsraelIsrael1:21:05+22:55
26Gur SeviliaIsraelIsrael1:21:17+23:07
27Guy MarcusIsraelIsrael1:21:36+23:26
28Sagi LeviIsraelIsrael1:21:59+23:49
29Alexander LipovichIsraelIsrael1:24:09+25:59
30Gur FabrikantIsraelIsrael1:27:26+29:16
31David AloniIsraelIsrael1:27:42+29:32
32Ariel Ben-SasonIsraelIsrael1:28:12+30:02
33Tomer CohenIsraelIsrael1:31:04+32:54
34Tomer VainerIsraelIsrael1:31:29+33:19
35Eduard KazmanIsraelIsrael1:32:02+33:52
36Gil RinatIsraelIsrael1:33:56+35:46
37Gilad DoronIsraelIsrael1:34:10+36:00
38Ido BritIsraelIsrael1:38:45+40:35
39Yonatan Bar-YosefIsraelIsrael1:43:15+45:05
40Ido OrenIsraelIsrael1:43:18+45:08
41Petr CernohousCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:36+46:26
42Emir HalbaIsraelIsrael1:47:01+48:51
43Michael PodvornyIsraelIsrael1:50:59+52:49
44Dmitry KuznetsovIsraelIsrael1:51:47+53:37
45Shay LevaviIsraelIsrael1:52:50+54:40
46Avner ReisIsraelIsrael1:54:33+56:23
47Shahar HershmanIsraelIsrael1:55:45+57:35
48Tomer SegevIsraelIsrael2:05:37+1:07:27
49Eran KatzIsraelIsrael2:12:22+1:14:12
50Avner TzurIsraelIsrael3:32:53+2:34:43
Zemer AloniIsraelIsraeldisqualified
Ran KaganIsraelIsraeldisqualified
Barak RinatIsraelIsraeldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.