Official results for Bundesranglistenlauf

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Bundesranglistenlauf
Organiser: Germany
Date: 13 September 2009

Men

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian TeichGermanyGermany41:05
2Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany41:27+0:22
3Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany44:38+3:33
4Ingo HorstGermanyGermany45:07+4:02
5Soren LoschGermanyGermany45:08+4:03
6Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany46:19+5:14
7Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany46:23+5:18
8Robert KrugerGermanyGermany46:50+5:45
9Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany47:02+5:57
10Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany47:04+5:59
11Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany47:48+6:43
12Philipp MullerGermanyGermany47:52+6:47
13Christian Henrich-FrankeGermanyGermany48:36+7:31
14Ralph KornerGermanyGermany49:03+7:58
15Wieland KundischGermanyGermany49:33+8:28
16Axel FischerGermanyGermany50:18+9:13
17Soren RiechersGermanyGermany50:35+9:30
18Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany50:42+9:37
19Jens LeibigerGermanyGermany51:26+10:21
20Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany51:34+10:29
21Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany51:40+10:35
22Denis MullerGermanyGermany51:56+10:51
23Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany52:23+11:18
24Paul CzioskaGermanyGermany52:39+11:34
24Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany52:39+11:34
26Eike BrunsGermanyGermany53:10+12:05
27Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany53:22+12:17
28Christian DienemannGermanyGermany53:46+12:41
29Karsten LehmannGermanyGermany53:47+12:42
30Heiko GosselGermanyGermany53:58+12:53
31Josef NeumannGermanyGermany55:02+13:57
32Sebastian LangeGermanyGermany55:11+14:06
33Christian TopferGermanyGermany55:24+14:19
34Benedikt FunkGermanyGermany56:16+15:11
35Paolo DorigatiItalyItaly56:39+15:34
36Mikael TjernbergSwedenSweden57:01+15:56
37Simon AignerGermanyGermany58:08+17:03
38Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany58:12+17:07
39Jens StruckmannGermanyGermany58:16+17:11
40Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany59:08+18:03
41Malte RehbeinGermanyGermany59:54+18:49
42Joachim StamerGermanyGermany1:00:32+19:27
43Benjamin VetterGermanyGermany1:01:17+20:12
44Jan SchmidtGermanyGermany1:01:22+20:17
45Jan VoigtGermanyGermany1:01:23+20:18
46Markus ProlingheuerGermanyGermany1:01:34+20:29
47Frank NitzscheGermanyGermany1:02:12+21:07
48Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany1:02:50+21:45
49Holger ZimmerlingGermanyGermany1:03:05+22:00
50Jakob SchachGermanyGermany1:03:27+22:22
51Jan BirnstockGermanyGermany1:04:02+22:57
52Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany1:04:09+23:04
53Florian UrbanietzGermanyGermany1:05:06+24:01
54Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany1:06:27+25:22
55Tamas SziladiHungaryHungary1:07:34+26:29
56Benno Von KutzschenbachGermanyGermany1:08:53+27:48
57Josef Fenzl jun.GermanyGermany1:09:23+28:18
58Alexander PetauGermanyGermany1:09:27+28:22
59Johannes GoreckiGermanyGermany1:10:00+28:55
60Stephan HaeneltGermanyGermany1:10:08+29:03
61Niklas GlowkaGermanyGermany1:11:46+30:41
62Frank BraatzGermanyGermany1:12:06+31:01
63Martin FriebeGermanyGermany1:13:10+32:05
63Philipp KochGermanyGermany1:13:10+32:05
65Martin SchwarzGermanyGermany1:15:21+34:16
66Holger KohrGermanyGermany1:16:13+35:08
67Norbert PflugGermanyGermany1:17:06+36:01
68Torben GlowkaGermanyGermany1:18:45+37:40
69Maximilian EbnethGermanyGermany1:23:35+42:30
Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermanydisqualified

Women

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Meike JaegerGermanyGermany45:08
2Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany48:01+2:53
3Luise KargerGermanyGermany48:18+3:10
3Jenny SeibGermanyGermany48:18+3:10
5Beate SchlosserGermanyGermany49:08+4:00
6Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany49:35+4:27
7Judith PflegerGermanyGermany50:28+5:20
8Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany50:51+5:43
9Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany50:55+5:47
10Wiebke SihverGermanyGermany51:23+6:15
11Myrea SchroterGermanyGermany52:41+7:33
12Insa MullerGermanyGermany53:08+8:00
13Sonnhild KnoblauchGermanyGermany53:36+8:28
14Julia NeelmeijerGermanyGermany55:44+10:36
15Kirsten MullerGermanyGermany55:59+10:51
16Ulrike WinklerGermanyGermany57:48+12:40
17Jennifer WargGermanyGermany58:21+13:13
18Birgit KernGermanyGermany1:00:07+14:59
19Claudia Ann GraberGermanyGermany1:02:15+17:07
20Katrin Lorenz BaathGermanyGermany1:02:49+17:41
21Jana FaltejskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:48+18:40
22Katerina WollmerstadtGermanyGermany1:06:28+21:20
23Kathrin TrappeGermanyGermany1:16:04+30:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.