Official results for O-Ringen Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 July 2009

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden1:11:51
2Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:14:10+2:19
3Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:15:50+3:59
4Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:15:52+4:01
5Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:16:09+4:18
6Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:16:13+4:22
7Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:16:15+4:24
8Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:16:42+4:51
9Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden1:17:42+5:51
10Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:17:59+6:08
11Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:18:19+6:28
12Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:24+6:33
13Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:18:47+6:56
14David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:19:27+7:36
15William LindSwedenSweden1:19:53+8:02
16Oskar SvardSwedenSweden1:19:59+8:08
17Erik RostSwedenSweden1:20:19+8:28
18Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden1:20:51+9:00
19Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:19+9:28
20Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:21:26+9:35
21Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:21:39+9:48
22Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden1:21:54+10:03
23Johan ModigSwedenSweden1:22:37+10:46
24Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:22:59+11:08
25Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:23:13+11:22
26Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:21+11:30
27Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:23:52+12:01
28Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:24:10+12:19
29Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:13+12:22
30Henrik LofasSwedenSweden1:24:24+12:33
31Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden1:24:52+13:01
32Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary1:25:10+13:19
33Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:25:37+13:46
34Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:26:08+14:17
35Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:43+14:52
36Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:27:31+15:40
37Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden1:27:54+16:03
38Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:27:58+16:07
39Dan WesterNorwaySweden1:27:59+16:08
40Jonas EngstromSwedenSweden1:28:02+16:11
41Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:28:04+16:13
42Per BrolundSwedenSweden1:29:13+17:22
43Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:29:31+17:40
44Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden1:29:34+17:43
45Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden1:30:14+18:23
46Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:30:26+18:35
47David LingforsSwedenSweden1:30:35+18:44
48Erik ModigSwedenSweden1:31:43+19:52
49Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:31:44+19:53
50Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:31:58+20:07
51Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:32:08+20:17
52Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:32:19+20:28
53Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria1:32:24+20:33
54Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:42+20:51
55Markus LangAustriaAustria1:32:51+21:00
56Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:33:05+21:14
57Jakob JanssonSwedenSweden1:33:34+21:43
58Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden1:33:50+21:59
59Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:34:10+22:19
60Hans BrolundSwedenSweden1:34:14+22:23
61Frederic TranchandFranceFrance1:36:12+24:21
62Jostein MoeNorwayNorway1:36:45+24:54
63Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:37:30+25:39
64Petter JonssonSwedenSweden1:37:44+25:53
65Martin HarbergSwedenSweden1:40:25+28:34
66Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:45:29+33:38
67Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:34+37:43
68Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil2:38:48+1:26:57
Petter ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders HolmbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Hans TroanNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden59:41
2Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:24+0:43
3Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:04:45+5:04
4Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:07:11+7:30
5Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:29+7:48
6Frida AspnasSwedenSweden1:07:50+8:09
7Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:08:25+8:44
8Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:08:58+9:17
9Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:09:17+9:36
10Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:09:39+9:58
11Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden1:09:54+10:13
12Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:30+11:49
13Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:11:50+12:09
14Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:12:01+12:20
15Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:12:38+12:57
16Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:13:29+13:48
17Katarina LovgrenSwedenSweden1:13:59+14:18
18Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:14:42+15:01
19Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:14:52+15:11
20Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:15:56+16:15
21Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:16:29+16:48
22Malin SandSwedenSweden1:17:31+17:50
23Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:18:01+18:20
24Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:18:22+18:41
25Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:18:56+19:15
26Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:19:31+19:50
27Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:19:36+19:55
28Rebecka LindbergSwedenSweden1:20:25+20:44
29Elin VedinSwedenSweden1:20:43+21:02
30Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:20:50+21:09
31Marit KahrsNorwayNorway1:20:56+21:15
32Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:22:46+23:05
33Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:59+23:18
34Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:23:24+23:43
35Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:23:33+23:52
36Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway1:27:04+27:23
37Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:27:26+27:45
38Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:28:05+28:24
39Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:29:27+29:46
40Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:30+34:49
41Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:35:42+36:01
42Pia OlssonSwedenSweden1:41:06+41:25
Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Michela GuizzardiItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.