Official results for Knut Valstads minneløp

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Knut Valstads minneløp
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 May 2009

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lachezar IlievMen (36)47:58+1:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vegard BroxMen (36)46:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jo WiklundMen (36)46:16+0:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristian DalbyMen (36)46:33+0:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Oystein Jaren SamuelsenMen (36)46:47+0:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kjell Erik RoislandMen (36)46:57+0:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Martin  Johannessen Holth Men (36)48:01+1:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Morten FismenMen (36)48:12+2:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Dag AalvikMen (36)48:29+2:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Roy KristiansenMen (36)48:39+2:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kjell Arild KarlsenMen (36)48:39+2:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Simen SmestadMen (36)48:41+2:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Henning SpjelkavikMen (36)48:54+2:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Terje MaroniMen (36)49:18+3:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eivind TonnaMen (36)49:31+3:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jorgen FiskumMen (36)49:49+3:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tor BrennaMen (36)49:55+3:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anders OksenholtMen (36)50:05+3:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jo Inge FjellstadMen (36)50:06+3:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lars Oyvind AmundsenMen (36)51:38+5:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yngve VoldenMen (36)52:07+6:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oystein HaugMen (36)53:40+7:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anders  Rod Tonnessen Men (36)53:41+7:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sveinung SyversenMen (36)56:53+10:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Erik LimaMen (36)57:46+11:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anders DaltveitMen (36)59:18+13:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eirik MoeMen (36)59:25+13:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alf Johan LimaMen (36)1:01:17+15:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jorgen FroydMen (36)1:02:57+16:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Fredrik SandalMen (36)1:04:12+18:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Thomas RuudMen (36)1:05:13+19:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Magnus  Larsen Mellbye Men (36)1:08:21+22:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sigbjorn YtrehusMen (36)1:19:18+33:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stig  Dalsoren Bjorlow Men (36)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Espen JakobsenMen (36)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan LevinMen (36)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.