Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 17 April 2009

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:27
2Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden14:33+0:06
3Henrik LofasSwedenSweden14:38+0:11
4Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain14:45+0:18
5Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden14:48+0:21
5Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark14:48+0:21
7Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden14:52+0:25
8Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania14:58+0:31
9Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:59+0:32
9Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway14:59+0:32
11Erik OhlundSwedenSweden15:04+0:37
12Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden15:05+0:38
13Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark15:18+0:51
13David SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:18+0:51
15Tero FohrFinlandFinland15:21+0:54
16Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark15:25+0:58
17Jesper LysellSwedenSweden15:26+0:59
18Mikael KristenssonSwedenSweden15:33+1:06
19Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland15:34+1:07
20Mats HaldinFinlandFinland15:36+1:09
21Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden15:38+1:11
22Jakob LoofSwedenSweden15:41+1:14
23Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine15:43+1:16
23Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden15:43+1:16
25Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus15:48+1:21
25Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly15:48+1:21
27Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden15:50+1:23
27Jonne LehtoFinlandFinland15:50+1:23
29Jerker LysellSwedenSweden15:51+1:24
30Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark15:55+1:28
31Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden15:56+1:29
31Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:56+1:29
33Christian TeichGermanyGermany15:58+1:31
34Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden15:59+1:32
35Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden16:05+1:38
35Anton OstlinSwedenSweden16:05+1:38
37Erik RostSwedenSweden16:07+1:40
38Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia16:11+1:44
39Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden16:17+1:50
40Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland16:23+1:56
41Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden16:24+1:57
42Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:26+1:59
43Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden16:34+2:07
44Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden16:35+2:08
45Ola MartnerSwedenSweden16:37+2:10
46Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden16:56+2:29
47Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden16:59+2:32
48Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden17:11+2:44
49Jonas EngstromSwedenSweden17:21+2:54
49Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden17:21+2:54
51Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden17:30+3:03
52Victor SilvemarkSwedenSweden19:07+4:40
Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Mattias KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan RunessonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Mats TroengSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.