Official results for 5 days Samois Sud 77

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 5 days Samois Sud 77
Organiser: France
Date: 12 July 2008

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Adrian JacksonMen (47)1:05:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tobias BreitschadelMen (47)1:15:49+10:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christian GigonMen (47)1:22:48+17:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kevin HaselsbergerMen (47)1:25:41+19:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Eva PrimusWomen (31)1:40:03+34:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sam DefermMen (47)1:29:19+23:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Miroslav KalinaMen (47)1:31:37+25:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Renata PaulickovaWomen (31)1:15:54+9:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaWomen (31)1:23:52+17:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johan  Jacobsen Holkman Men (47)1:26:46+20:58

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Rikke KornvigWomen (31)1:15:16+9:18

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Pernille BrunstedtWomen (31)1:25:51+19:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Stefane ToussaintMen (47)1:12:31+6:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Philippe CahuzacMen (47)1:18:57+13:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Sebastien RoraMen (47)1:24:00+18:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Just RaimbaultMen (47)1:24:50+19:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Benjamin DumontMen (47)1:28:12+22:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Yoann GardeMen (47)1:28:38+22:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Miguel TirboisMen (47)1:31:27+25:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sebastien ThieryMen (47)1:32:15+26:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Regis FlamentMen (47)1:32:22+26:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Loic LonchamptMen (47)1:33:00+27:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Philippe BenasMen (47)1:35:52+30:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Christophe DefariaMen (47)1:38:11+32:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mickael SantandreuMen (47)1:38:54+33:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Christophe MarchandMen (47)1:49:18+43:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Frederic CrochetMen (47)2:04:26+58:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Fabio CapraMen (47)2:27:49+1:22:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Matthieu BarthelemyMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jean-Yves BallotMen (47)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hana BajtosovaWomen (31)1:08:20+2:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Gaelle BarletWomen (31)1:10:20+4:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Madeleine KammererWomen (31)1:11:50+5:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anne BerreharWomen (31)1:30:33+24:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oriane DenaixWomen (31)1:31:56+25:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Cynthia BeaudronWomen (31)1:33:31+27:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Camille MouliereWomen (31)1:40:45+34:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Fanny BoherWomen (31)2:00:44+54:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sarah VillerotWomen (31)2:09:01+1:03:03

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Gahl CohenMen (47)1:35:54+30:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Stella VarottiWomen (31)1:35:22+29:24

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Danielius PralgauskisMen (47)1:23:45+17:57

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (47)1:24:00+18:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sarunas DmukauskasMen (47)1:42:32+36:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (31)1:12:52+6:54

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Greg BarbourMen (47)1:34:36+28:48

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marquita GeldermanWomen (31)1:10:21+4:23

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Pedro NetoMen (47)1:21:56+16:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Antonio ValentimMen (47)1:29:12+23:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Joao FerreiraMen (47)1:40:12+34:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Luis PiresMen (47)1:57:01+51:13

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ana Filipa SilvaWomen (31)1:38:11+32:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anton FoliforovMen (47)1:13:02+7:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Sofia EvlakovaWomen (31)1:21:28+15:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anastasiya SvirWomen (31)1:22:12+16:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Irina LanevaWomen (31)1:24:51+18:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Natalia SzherbakovaWomen (31)1:39:23+33:25

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Filip PucherMen (47)1:56:33+50:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sergio  Caro CarciaMen (47)1:29:42+23:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jose Luis  Morcillo LaizMen (47)1:34:34+28:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jose Ramon  Pardos Garcia Men (47)1:37:36+31:48

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jorge GarciaMen (47)1:48:21+42:33

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Antonio Garcia GuerreroMen (47)2:06:46+1:00:58

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Susanna Arroyo SchnellWomen (31)1:29:50+23:52

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Esmeralda GabasaWomen (31)1:29:55+23:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Miren AnduezeaWomen (31)1:37:56+31:58

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anita VielWomen (31)2:36:53+1:30:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isabel San Juan TabuencaWomen (31)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Beat OkleMen (47)1:10:54+5:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Urs DauwalderMen (47)1:11:45+5:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Beat SchaffnerMen (47)1:12:36+6:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Simon SegerMen (47)1:13:56+8:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jonas WickyMen (47)1:32:41+26:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (31)1:05:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Corinne HessWomen (31)1:16:29+10:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andy ConnMen (47)1:25:06+19:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Janine HensmanWomen (31)1:12:46+6:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Charlotte Somers CocksWomen (31)1:30:35+24:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.