Official results for Moravian Open Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Moravian Open Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 12 April 2008

Women

75 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lena EliassonSwedenSweden49:20
2Heli JukkolaFinlandFinland53:20+4:00
3Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway53:27+4:07
4Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden53:43+4:23
5Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:56+5:36
5Lina PerssonSwedenSweden54:56+5:36
7Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden55:36+6:16
8Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:48+6:28
9Merja RantanenFinlandFinland56:01+6:41
10Zdenka StaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:09+6:49
11Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway56:19+6:59
12Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:35+7:15
13Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden57:17+7:57
14Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden57:38+8:18
15Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland57:40+8:20
16Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary58:01+8:41
17Annika BillstamSwedenSweden58:22+9:02
18Line HagmannNorwayNorway58:29+9:09
19Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland58:40+9:20
20Elise EgsethNorwayNorway59:01+9:41
21Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania59:10+9:50
22Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway59:21+10:01
23Lene BergersenNorwayNorway59:41+10:21
24Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania59:48+10:28
25Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:00:00+10:40
26Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:27+11:07
27Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:00:44+11:24
27Sandy HottCanadaCanada1:00:44+11:24
29Monika DeptaGermanyPoland1:00:50+11:30
30Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway1:01:04+11:44
31Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:23+12:03
32Erica ChristenssonSwedenSweden1:01:30+12:10
33Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:01:33+12:13
34Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:01:52+12:32
35Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:02:09+12:49
36Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:02:10+12:50
37Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:02:20+13:00
38Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:23+13:03
39Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:02:24+13:04
40Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:15+13:55
41Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:03:16+13:56
42Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway1:03:19+13:59
43Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:22+14:02
44Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:28+14:08
45Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:03:30+14:10
46Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:04+14:44
47Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary1:04:14+14:54
48Zuzana StehnovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:16+14:56
49Martina RakayovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:04:30+15:10
50Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:05:40+16:20
51Lenka ZatloukalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:46+16:26
52Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:14+16:54
53Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:06:22+17:02
54Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:07:06+17:46
55Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:08:09+18:49
56Iva HrazdirovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:40+19:20
57Maria PabichPolandPoland1:08:43+19:23
58Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:33+20:13
59Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:10:28+21:08
60Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:11:05+21:45
61Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria1:11:12+21:52
62Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:11:20+22:00
63Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden1:11:45+22:25
64Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:13:55+24:35
65Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:14:55+25:35
66Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland1:15:30+26:10
67Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland1:15:45+26:25
68Karolina MajewskaPolandPoland1:15:48+26:28
69Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria1:16:39+27:19
69Ailbhe CreedonIrelandIreland1:16:39+27:19
71Marlena WielebaPolandPoland1:23:29+34:09
Marianne AndersenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Helena JanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria RantalaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.