Official results for I Troféu Internacional de Cantanhede

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I Troféu Internacional de Cantanhede
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 9 February 2008

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden29:22
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden29:30+0:08
3Lina PerssonSwedenSweden29:36+0:14
4Helena JanssonSwedenSweden29:44+0:22
5Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden29:55+0:33
6Lina BackstromSwedenSweden30:38+1:16
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:44+1:22
8Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden31:13+1:51
8Heini WennmanFinlandFinland31:13+1:51
10Ieva SargautyteLithuaniaLithuania31:27+2:05
11Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden31:44+2:22
12Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain31:56+2:34
13Elin DahlinSwedenSweden33:03+3:41
14Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria33:23+4:01
15Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden34:27+5:05
16Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland34:55+5:33
17Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden34:58+5:36
18Elin DahlstedtSwedenSweden35:21+5:59
19Monika DeptaGermanyPoland35:51+6:29
20Masha SemakUkraineUkraine36:50+7:28
21Laura HasaFinlandFinland36:57+7:35
22Diana VosyliuteLithuaniaLithuania37:43+8:21
23Marie WinklerGermanyGermany37:59+8:37
24Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal38:41+9:19
25Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly38:47+9:25
26Christine RuferSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:06+9:44
27Lina StrandSwedenSweden39:45+10:23
28Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden39:55+10:33
29Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden40:11+10:49
30Galina PetrenkoUkraineUkraine40:28+11:06
31Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal41:10+11:48
32Sandra ScharerSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:17+11:55
33Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:29+12:07
34Anna EnvallSwedenSweden41:43+12:21
35Marika DobkeGermanyGermany41:44+12:22
36Linn BrannebySwedenSweden41:54+12:32
37Ekaterina OrekhovaUnited StatesUnited States42:00+12:38
38Laura HokkaFinlandFinland42:32+13:10
39Josefine CarlssonSwedenSweden42:48+13:26
40Helga BertoldiItalyItaly43:45+14:23
41Ursula Binder PolzerAustriaAustria45:11+15:49
42Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland45:30+16:08
43Maria SaPortugalPortugal45:48+16:26
44Ida JohansonSwedenSweden46:21+16:59
45Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly46:27+17:05
46Lina AkessonSwedenSweden46:51+17:29
47Roni HarishIsraelIsrael46:59+17:37
48Susana PontesPortugalPortugal49:35+20:13
49Lidia SantanaPortugalPortugal50:48+21:26
50Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugal51:18+21:56
51Maria AmadorPortugalPortugal53:14+23:52
52Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal53:28+24:06
53Sandra RodriguesPortugalPortugal55:12+25:50
54Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal1:01:25+32:03
55Paula NobregaPortugalPortugal1:01:47+32:25
56Elisabete VieiraPortugalPortugal1:04:31+35:09
57Maria PereiraPortugalPortugal1:06:00+36:38
58Katia AlmeidaPortugalPortugal1:08:39+39:17
59Linnea KjellSwedenSweden1:09:33+40:11
60Joana RodriguesPortugalPortugal1:10:31+41:09
61Wing Man SoHong KongHong Kong1:16:40+47:18
62Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugal1:21:58+52:36
Johanna JonssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Linda SjogrenSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.