Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 27 January 2008

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michail SorokinMen (43)1:37:51

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Denis VlasovMen (43)2:28:37+50:46

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Vladislav MetelevMen (43)3:08:43+1:30:52

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Timur ArtyukhinMen (43)disqualified

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olga NovikovaWomen (39)1:10:46+2:00

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mariya GornayaWomen (39)1:49:23+40:37

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tatyana GavrilovaWomen (39)1:50:16+41:30

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgenia KuzminaWomen (39)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Taras KaschukMen (43)1:37:54+0:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Eduard KhrennikovMen (43)1:38:06+0:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Pavel UtkinMen (43)1:38:48+0:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vladimir BarchukovMen (43)1:39:04+1:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Egor SorokinMen (43)1:40:11+2:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Alexey KozhemyakinMen (43)1:40:43+2:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andrey GrigorievMen (43)1:40:55+3:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Artem NikolskiyMen (43)1:41:13+3:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vassili GloukharevMen (43)1:41:24+3:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ilya LebedevMen (43)1:42:16+4:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ruslan GritsanMen (43)1:43:32+5:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anatoliy KrylovMen (43)1:43:43+5:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alexander SalatkinMen (43)1:44:14+6:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Vladimir KrylovMen (43)1:44:22+6:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kiril VeselovMen (43)1:44:36+6:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Alexandr SoldatovMen (43)1:45:58+8:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Andrey PinchukovMen (43)1:46:07+8:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vladimir IgnatovMen (43)1:48:08+10:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Nikolay BondarMen (43)1:49:27+11:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Egor ZorinMen (43)1:50:15+12:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oleg KalininMen (43)1:50:21+12:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivan ShakirovMen (43)1:50:24+12:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Alexey GolovanMen (43)1:52:26+14:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ildar MakhmudovMen (43)1:53:43+15:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Iliya DemkoMen (43)1:58:14+20:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ivan PovyshevMen (43)1:58:52+21:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Artem PetrovMen (43)2:06:24+28:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Egor KalinnikovMen (43)2:06:31+28:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vladimir BukinMen (43)2:09:17+31:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Maxim ZagorodnovMen (43)2:10:04+32:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ivan LikhanovMen (43)2:10:35+32:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Aleksandr KiselevMen (43)2:17:06+39:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Evgeny BaranovMen (43)2:18:07+40:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Pavel ShilovMen (43)2:37:59+1:00:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yuriy BazuevMen (43)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey KukharchukMen (43)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexey KulbachkoMen (43)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey BurlinovMen (43)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valeriy GluhovMen (43)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaWomen (39)1:08:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tatiana RvachevaWomen (39)1:09:44+0:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Natalia NaumovaWomen (39)1:11:45+2:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina OnishchenkoWomen (39)1:11:48+3:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Maria ShilovaWomen (39)1:12:20+3:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elena BondarWomen (39)1:12:53+4:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Natalya TomilovaWomen (39)1:13:05+4:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olga ShevchenkoWomen (39)1:13:41+4:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (39)1:15:16+6:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (39)1:15:49+7:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alena ChukarevaWomen (39)1:19:39+10:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Zlata BorinaWomen (39)1:19:41+10:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (39)1:20:36+11:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (39)1:20:58+12:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tatiana MedvedevaWomen (39)1:22:36+13:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olga IgnatievaWomen (39)1:22:56+14:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Valentina LebedevaWomen (39)1:23:24+14:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Olga TrifanovaWomen (39)1:25:25+16:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ekaterina CypyshevaWomen (39)1:26:45+17:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dariya ScherbininaWomen (39)1:27:05+18:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Nina OleinichenkovaWomen (39)1:27:27+18:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Yulia BurtsevaWomen (39)1:27:28+18:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Julia NifakinaWomen (39)1:27:48+19:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Kseniya TarakanovaWomen (39)1:28:36+19:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ekaterina SituhinaWomen (39)1:28:47+20:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Larisa GilazdinovaWomen (39)1:29:29+20:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (39)1:32:08+23:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aleksandra GataulinaWomen (39)1:34:02+25:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tatiana HrennikovaWomen (39)1:37:01+28:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Natalya MikovaWomen (39)1:37:37+28:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Irina MamaevaWomen (39)1:40:22+31:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ekaterina ZakharovaWomen (39)1:43:22+34:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Natalya KarnaukhovaWomen (39)1:47:00+38:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nina SukharevaWomen (39)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kseniya KazymovaWomen (39)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.