Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 27 January 2008

Women

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:46
2Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:44+0:58
3Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:10:46+2:00
4Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:45+2:59
5Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:48+3:02
6Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:20+3:34
7Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:53+4:07
8Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:05+4:19
9Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:41+4:55
10Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:16+6:30
11Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:49+7:03
12Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:39+10:53
13Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:41+10:55
14Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:36+11:50
15Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:58+12:12
16Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:36+13:50
17Olga IgnatievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:56+14:10
18Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:24+14:38
19Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:25+16:39
20Ekaterina CypyshevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:45+17:59
21Dariya ScherbininaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:05+18:19
22Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:27+18:41
23Yulia BurtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:28+18:42
24Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:48+19:02
25Kseniya TarakanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:36+19:50
26Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:47+20:01
27Larisa GilazdinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:29+20:43
28Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:08+23:22
29Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:02+25:16
30Tatiana HrennikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:01+28:15
31Natalya MikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:37+28:51
32Irina MamaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:22+31:36
33Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:22+34:36
34Natalya KarnaukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:00+38:14
35Mariya GornayaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:49:23+40:37
36Tatyana GavrilovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:50:16+41:30
Kseniya KazymovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstandisqualified
Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.