Official results for Russian national competition

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Russian national competition
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 December 2007

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Michail SorokinMen (104)1:11:27+11:25

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Olga NovikovaWomen (58)1:07:02+8:10

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Evgenia KuzminaWomen (58)1:19:39+20:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovMen (104)1:00:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andrei LamovMen (104)1:00:17+0:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrey GrigorievMen (104)1:00:27+0:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vadim TolstopyatovMen (104)1:01:19+1:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kiril VeselovMen (104)1:01:30+1:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vassili GloukharevMen (104)1:04:11+4:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Alexey GolovanMen (104)1:04:27+4:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vladimir BarchukovMen (104)1:04:32+4:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ilya LebedevMen (104)1:04:33+4:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anatoliy KrylovMen (104)1:05:08+5:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alexander SalatkinMen (104)1:05:10+5:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Pavel UtkinMen (104)1:05:15+5:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Egor SorokinMen (104)1:05:33+5:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andrei GruzdevMen (104)1:06:03+6:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Taras KaschukMen (104)1:06:10+6:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Yury KazakovMen (104)1:06:41+6:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Alexey KulbachkoMen (104)1:07:18+7:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sergey MayorovMen (104)1:07:38+7:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andrey GruzdovMen (104)1:09:10+9:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Artem NikolskiyMen (104)1:09:24+9:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pyotr ElovskoyMen (104)1:09:34+9:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Egor ZorinMen (104)1:10:02+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Valeriy GluhovMen (104)1:10:02+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Aleksandr VereshaginMen (104)1:11:07+11:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Egor VasilievMen (104)1:11:33+11:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Dmitry SofronovMen (104)1:11:58+11:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andrey PinchukovMen (104)1:11:59+11:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alexandr SoldatovMen (104)1:12:01+11:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ivan PovyshevMen (104)1:12:06+12:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Andrey AlekseevMen (104)1:13:31+13:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Anatoly AndrianovMen (104)1:13:47+13:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Oleg KalininMen (104)1:14:16+14:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Vladimir IgnatovMen (104)1:14:38+14:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Alexey RyaposovMen (104)1:15:01+14:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Ildar MakhmudovMen (104)1:15:12+15:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alexey FedotovMen (104)1:15:40+15:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Ilya BelousovMen (104)1:15:41+15:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ilshat GimranovMen (104)1:15:55+15:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Alexey MaltsevMen (104)1:15:55+15:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vasily DoroshenkoMen (104)1:17:11+17:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Pavel KulleneMen (104)1:18:32+18:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Mikhail LapchinskyMen (104)1:20:12+20:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Dmitry LetunovskyMen (104)1:20:31+20:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Efim PodolyakMen (104)1:20:44+20:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Denis GolyakovMen (104)1:21:34+21:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Ivan PakkiMen (104)1:21:59+21:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Stanislav GolyakovMen (104)1:22:22+22:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Daniil PyankovMen (104)1:22:41+22:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Vasily OvchinnikovMen (104)1:22:58+22:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Sergey MalyshevMen (104)1:23:27+23:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Timur GalyaveevMen (104)1:24:09+24:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Sergey BelousovMen (104)1:24:28+24:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Evgenij VaschenkoMen (104)1:24:31+24:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Kirill StarodumovMen (104)1:25:08+25:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Sergey VirfelMen (104)1:25:50+25:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Sergey GurinMen (104)1:26:21+26:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Dmitry MikishevMen (104)1:26:44+26:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Mixim LagodaMen (104)1:27:36+27:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Maxim BorisovMen (104)1:27:45+27:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Mikhail AlexeevMen (104)1:28:12+28:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Maxim ZagorodnovMen (104)1:28:29+28:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Artyom LukianovMen (104)1:28:32+28:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Egor KalinnikovMen (104)1:28:35+28:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Evgeny BaranovMen (104)1:30:08+30:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Mikhail LevinMen (104)1:32:06+32:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Maksim SysaMen (104)1:32:24+32:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Dmitry GrachyovMen (104)1:32:33+32:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Ramis KhusyainovMen (104)1:32:43+32:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Sergey BurlinovMen (104)1:33:06+33:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Pavel BesprozvannykhMen (104)1:33:38+33:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Alexey KrivonosovMen (104)1:33:58+33:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Alexandr DerbenyovMen (104)1:34:13+34:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Vyatcheslav MakhnevMen (104)1:34:23+34:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Roman DumovMen (104)1:34:46+34:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Alexandr KhokhryakovMen (104)1:35:43+35:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Anton SchurbinovMen (104)1:35:43+35:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Vladimir VoropaevMen (104)1:36:16+36:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Artyom DanilovMen (104)1:37:45+37:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Oleg AndreevMen (104)1:39:07+39:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Vadim TcherepanovMen (104)1:39:44+39:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Alexey BalandinMen (104)1:39:57+39:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Ivan GolyshevMen (104)1:40:31+40:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Andrey KartvelishviliMen (104)1:41:57+41:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Alexandr VlasovMen (104)1:43:05+43:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Michail LebedevMen (104)1:45:26+45:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Rinat GataulinMen (104)1:46:42+46:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Maxim SimonovMen (104)1:48:33+48:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Alexandr SurovtsevMen (104)1:49:12+49:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Vitaliy ChirkovMen (104)1:51:03+51:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Leonid SemyonovMen (104)1:52:24+52:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Victor MischenkoMen (104)1:55:11+55:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Vasily PigarevMen (104)1:57:23+57:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Denis VolkovMen (104)1:59:25+59:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Rinat YagudinMen (104)2:00:04+1:00:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Nazhib MukhitovMen (104)2:19:43+1:19:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Alexey LapshovMen (104)2:21:09+1:21:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey ProkchorovMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pavel LabadevMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Adik BentimirovMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nikita NikitinMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandr DubininMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stanislav TchehaMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Artem PetrovMen (104)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaWomen (58)58:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Natalya TomilovaWomen (58)59:58+1:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zlata BorinaWomen (58)1:00:01+1:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (58)1:00:59+2:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina OnishchenkoWomen (58)1:01:03+2:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaWomen (58)1:01:53+3:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olga ShevchenkoWomen (58)1:01:55+3:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Natalia NaumovaWomen (58)1:01:56+3:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (58)1:03:17+4:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Maria ShilovaWomen (58)1:03:27+4:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (58)1:04:41+5:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tatyana MendelWomen (58)1:06:38+7:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alena ChukarevaWomen (58)1:08:35+9:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ekaterina AgapovaWomen (58)1:09:29+10:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Svetlana ShvetsovaWomen (58)1:09:38+10:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tatiana RvachevaWomen (58)1:09:49+10:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Galina EghkovaWomen (58)1:10:53+12:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Elvira AkhmetovaWomen (58)1:11:43+12:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alyona KapitonovaWomen (58)1:12:13+13:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Olga TrifanovaWomen (58)1:12:17+13:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kolomnin CatherineWomen (58)1:12:32+13:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Olga IgnatievaWomen (58)1:12:35+13:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Anastasiya SvirWomen (58)1:12:39+13:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Ekaterina CypyshevaWomen (58)1:12:42+13:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Dariya ScherbininaWomen (58)1:15:15+16:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ekaterina SituhinaWomen (58)1:15:57+17:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (58)1:16:22+17:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Larisa GilazdinovaWomen (58)1:17:16+18:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Irina PotapovaWomen (58)1:17:50+18:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Margarita MolotkovaWomen (58)1:17:58+19:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tamara EzhkovaWomen (58)1:18:10+19:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ekaterina ZakharovaWomen (58)1:19:00+20:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Aleksandra GataulinaWomen (58)1:19:27+20:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Valentina LebedevaWomen (58)1:20:08+21:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Alisa DevyatykhWomen (58)1:21:39+22:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Alevtina SidorovaWomen (58)1:21:45+22:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Natalia GaleevaWomen (58)1:23:22+24:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Ekaterina MuninaWomen (58)1:23:32+24:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Anastasiya GrigorovaWomen (58)1:24:08+25:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Nadezhda DvorkoWomen (58)1:25:45+26:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ekaterina AntonovaWomen (58)1:26:24+27:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Yulia BurtsevaWomen (58)1:27:17+28:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Olga ZherdevaWomen (58)1:31:05+32:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Tatiana KaluginaWomen (58)1:33:41+34:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Elsa GalinaWomen (58)1:34:17+35:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Evgenia GogyatchevaWomen (58)1:35:38+36:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Valeria MezrinaWomen (58)1:39:58+41:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Ekaterina PestovaWomen (58)1:41:44+42:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Victoria FershalovaWomen (58)1:44:42+45:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Nina SukharevaWomen (58)1:46:36+47:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Diana FatekhovaWomen (58)1:47:56+49:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Ilvina IslamgulovaWomen (58)1:51:24+52:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Anna KonurinaWomen (58)1:53:21+54:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Daria VybornovaWomen (58)1:57:52+59:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Rozalia KhasanovaWomen (58)3:04:04+2:05:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nina OleinichenkovaWomen (58)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.