Official results for Russia Ski-O Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Ski-O Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 5 February 2007

Men

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:39
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:42+0:03
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:52+0:13
4Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:55+1:16
5Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:26+1:47
6Egor SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:27+1:48
7Taras KaschukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:49+2:10
8Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:22+2:43
9Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:37+2:58
10Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:24+4:45
11Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:36:45+5:06
12Andrey BaturaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:58+6:19
12Nikolay BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:58+6:19
14Andrey KozhemyakinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:08+6:29
15Ilshat GimranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:16+6:37
16Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:42+8:03
17Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:39+9:00
18Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:55+9:16
19Alexander KurilovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:29+9:50
20Andrey PinchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:38+9:59
21Stanislav TchehaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:04+10:25
22Andrey BagenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:16+10:37
23Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:04+11:25
24Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:06+11:27
25Petr KarablinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:46+12:07
26Andrey GruzdovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:22+12:43
27Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:49+13:10
28Alexey YuferevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:26+13:47
29Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:52+14:13
30Sergey MayorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:56+14:17
31Alexandr SoldatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:08+14:29
32Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine1:46:23+14:44
33Alexander KostorminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:54+16:15
34Alexey KulbachkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:16+16:37
35Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:22+16:43
36Nicolay PyzhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:38+17:59
37Alexey MaltsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:58+18:19
38Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:44+19:05
39Alexey FedotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:26+19:47
40Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:54+21:15
41Alexander Gagen-TornRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:23+21:44
42Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:53:25+21:46
43Alexandr LashkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:14+22:35
44Ivan PakkiRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:39+25:00
45Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:54+25:15
46Andriy BorisUkraineUkraine1:57:46+26:07
47Sergey BurlinovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:55+26:16
48Maxim SimonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:58+26:19
49Roman BorisUkraineUkraine2:02:04+30:25
50Vasily OvchinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:05+30:26
51Ivan GolyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:46+31:07
52Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:41+34:02
53Michail LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:10:31+38:52
54Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:18:54+47:15
55Roman GromovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:19:27+47:48
56Nikita ObukhovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:00+49:21
57Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:33+49:54
58Andrey Baryshnikov Russian FederationRussian Federation2:32:21+1:00:42
Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:14
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:38+1:24
3Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:00+1:46
4Elena BondarRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:17+2:03
5Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:57+2:43
6Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:11:42+3:28
7Irina OnishchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:50+3:36
8Valentina LebedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:16+4:02
9Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:14+5:00
10Svetlana ShvetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:04+6:50
11Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:05+6:51
12Zlata BorinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:28+7:14
13Maria ShilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+8:32
14Olga ShevchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:10+8:56
15Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:25+11:11
16Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:21+12:07
17Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:20:58+12:44
18Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:13+12:59
19Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:11+14:57
20Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:25+16:11
21Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:49+17:35
22Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:59+18:45
23Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:33+19:19
24Karina FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:31+20:17
25Yulia YanurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:53+20:39
26Ekaterina AgapovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:25+22:11
27Maria KtylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:30+27:16
28Ekaterina MuninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:05+27:51
29Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:33+30:19
30Nadezhda SukhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:14+32:00
31Elvira AkhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:37+32:23
32Anna BurlinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:19+33:05
33Elizaveta DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:06+39:52
34Tatiana KapitonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:25+43:11
35Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:38+44:24
36Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:55:00+46:46
37Tatiana ShalunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:59:20+51:06
38Anna AvramenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:34+1:01:20
Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anna SlavnovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.