Official results for National Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: National Championships
Organiser: France
Date: 26 August 2006

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Eddie WymerMen (64)2:01:44+18:02

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christophe BernardMen (64)2:04:00+20:18

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Michel BastinMen (64)2:05:59+22:17

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Philippe CrefcoeurMen (64)2:20:33+36:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Veronique BastinWomen (20)1:47:57+35:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anne-Francoise HennenWomen (20)1:55:27+43:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ondrej KoteckyMen (64)2:07:46+24:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Michaela KoteckaWomen (20)1:22:59+10:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Francois GononMen (64)1:43:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (64)1:50:33+6:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thibaut MagneMen (64)1:51:58+8:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Johann TinchantMen (64)1:57:22+13:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Rudy GouyMen (64)1:59:48+16:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Fabrice ErdingerMen (64)1:59:58+16:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eric PerrinMen (64)2:00:05+16:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mickael BlanchardMen (64)2:02:00+18:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10J-Michel ParzychMen (64)2:03:22+19:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Fabrice VannierMen (64)2:04:26+20:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13William BouvierMen (64)2:05:13+21:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Yoann GardeMen (64)2:05:19+21:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marc MullerMen (64)2:06:45+23:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Frederic ParzychMen (64)2:07:34+23:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Simon LeroyMen (64)2:07:36+23:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Remi GueorgiouMen (64)2:08:50+25:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nicolas FiletMen (64)2:08:52+25:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Alexis ChiquetMen (64)2:10:37+26:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Regis FlamentMen (64)2:13:43+30:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Pascal LassalleMen (64)2:15:30+31:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Thierry ChomaudMen (64)2:16:10+32:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26David BarrangerMen (64)2:16:22+32:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Sylvain GillardMen (64)2:21:38+37:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Eric VannierMen (64)2:21:38+37:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Nicolas GuettetMen (64)2:22:19+38:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Patrick DusigneMen (64)2:24:40+40:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Eric BrassartMen (64)2:24:58+41:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Gael RicardMen (64)2:25:13+41:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Pascal LarminachMen (64)2:27:36+43:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Emmanuel GrangerMen (64)2:28:26+44:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Julien LeborgneMen (64)2:31:42+48:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sebastien BrisbareMen (64)2:32:16+48:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jean-Charles BaritauxMen (64)2:36:46+53:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40P-Marie LesaffreMen (64)2:36:55+53:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Yann LocatelliMen (64)2:38:36+54:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Didier FlipoMen (64)2:39:03+55:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Fabrice Nguyen-TrongMen (64)2:42:08+58:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Guilhem SantMen (64)2:42:20+58:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Vincent ChastelMen (64)2:43:27+59:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Luc BerbettMen (64)2:44:27+1:00:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Laurent BrochMen (64)2:47:08+1:03:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Julien GaffuriMen (64)2:53:22+1:09:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Bruno CottretMen (64)2:58:50+1:15:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Stephane RodriguezMen (64)2:58:58+1:15:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Philippe BobinMen (64)3:03:48+1:20:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Johann LasoucheMen (64)3:04:41+1:20:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Robert LogeMen (64)3:15:08+1:31:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55F-Xavier ThibaultMen (64)3:15:29+1:31:47

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Stephane RuffioMen (64)3:19:17+1:35:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Guillaume ManissolleMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benoit PeyvelMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christophe DidymeMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Philippe BenacekMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Romain BrunerieMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franck HallayMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
J-Luc ChandezonMen (64)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (20)1:12:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Pauline FiletWomen (20)1:17:24+5:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Valerie VannierWomen (20)1:27:07+15:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Cindy BecuWomen (20)1:30:05+18:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie MorlonWomen (20)1:32:03+20:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Celine DesrumauxWomen (20)1:32:07+20:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Celine BarouxWomen (20)1:35:23+23:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Caroline FinanceWomen (20)1:36:07+24:07

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Adeline ImbertWomen (20)1:37:44+25:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lise GrenouillatWomen (20)1:38:32+26:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12M-Christine GuntherWomen (20)1:41:52+29:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Isabelle ChamptiauxWomen (20)1:47:11+35:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anne MichonneauWomen (20)1:51:04+39:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Christelle GazaveWomen (20)1:52:27+40:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Celine LecourtWomen (20)2:01:49+49:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Virginie PerierWomen (20)2:01:51+49:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Tomas VersinskasMen (64)2:25:27+41:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Julia SvantessonWomen (20)1:49:36+37:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Corentin MeyerMen (64)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Alen GavarMen (64)2:39:17+55:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.