Official results for International Ostsee_OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: International Ostsee_OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: 28 May 2006

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ingo HorstGermanyGermany31:21
2Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:37+0:16
3Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic31:58+0:37
4Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:08+0:47
5Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:33+1:12
6Ewan McCarthyUnited KingdomGreat Britain32:34+1:13
7Leif BaderGermanyGermany32:52+1:31
8Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany33:01+1:40
9Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic33:30+2:09
10Radek NovotnyCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:11+2:50
11Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:25+3:04
12Franz DoetschGermanyGermany34:30+3:09
13Christian TeichGermanyGermany34:48+3:27
14Torben WendlerGermanyGermany34:49+3:28
15Axel FischerGermanyGermany35:02+3:41
16Markus ProlingheuerGermanyGermany35:59+4:38
17Wieland KundischGermanyGermany36:05+4:44
18Eike BrunsGermanyGermany36:39+5:18
19Denis MullerGermanyGermany37:53+6:32
20Joachim StamerGermanyGermany37:56+6:35
21Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermany38:13+6:52
22Andre KwiatkowskiGermanyGermany38:20+6:59
23Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany38:46+7:25
24Raik ZschackelGermanyGermany38:58+7:37
25Stephan KoberleGermanyGermany39:19+7:58
26Jan  Von DalowskiGermanyGermany40:45+9:24
27Jens KohlerGermanyGermany42:31+11:10
28Tim SchroderGermanyGermany43:04+11:43
29Bengt HansskeGermanyGermany44:31+13:10
Michael ThierolfGermanyGermanydisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany28:33
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:11+1:38
3Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:26+1:53
4Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic32:30+3:57
5Gunda FischerGermanyGermany32:40+4:07
6Cornelia EckardtGermanyGermany33:04+4:31
7Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:35+6:02
8Elisa KaufmannGermanyGermany34:50+6:17
9Meike JaegerGermanyGermany35:27+6:54
10Marika DobkeGermanyGermany35:49+7:16
10Dorothea SchulzeGermanyGermany35:49+7:16
12Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany36:14+7:41
13Luise KargerGermanyGermany37:00+8:27
14Katerina NovakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:32+8:59
15Bettina SchlaefkeGermanyGermany38:02+9:29
16Anne KretzschmarGermanyGermany38:41+10:08
17Brit HorstGermanyGermany39:25+10:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.