Official results for 2eme Nationale

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 2eme Nationale
Organiser: France
Date: 23 October 2005

Men

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:22:28
2Francois GononFranceFrance1:23:02+0:34
3Tommi ToelkkoeFinlandFinland1:30:19+7:51
4Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:35:56+13:28
5Benoit PeyvelFranceFrance1:36:45+14:17
6Remi GueorgiouFranceFrance1:36:48+14:20
7Johann TinchantFranceFrance1:38:24+15:56
8Gilles PerrinFranceFrance1:42:49+20:21
9Nicolas GirschFranceFrance1:43:27+20:59
10Eric PerrinFranceFrance1:43:32+21:04
11Francois CalandotFranceFrance1:43:59+21:31
12Fabrice ErdingerFranceFrance1:44:19+21:51
13Eddie WymerAustraliaFrance1:47:04+24:36
14Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:48:37+26:09
15Philippe BousserFranceFrance1:48:41+26:13
16Benjamin MonierFranceFrance1:50:10+27:42
17Frederic ParzychFranceFrance1:51:05+28:37
18Stephane DumortierFranceFrance1:51:10+28:42
19Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium1:51:35+29:07
20Franck LouvetFranceFrance1:52:22+29:54
21Marc MullerFranceFrance1:52:36+30:08
22Igor DanielFranceFrance1:52:43+30:15
23Ondrej KoteckyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:03+30:35
24Thibaul Banon-SelvesFranceFrance1:53:14+30:46
25Neil DobbsIrelandIreland1:54:17+31:49
26Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance1:54:44+32:16
27Bruno BassardFranceFrance1:55:11+32:43
28Rudy GouyFranceFrance1:56:14+33:46
29Christophe VillarFranceFrance1:57:19+34:51
30William BouvierFranceFrance1:57:34+35:06
31Gael RicardFranceFrance1:57:46+35:18
32Laurent DechavanneFranceFrance1:59:26+36:58
33Patrice BornardFranceFrance2:00:20+37:52
34Sebastien BrisbareFranceFrance2:01:07+38:39
35Philippe PageFranceFrance2:02:34+40:06
36Damien HuguetFranceFrance2:03:08+40:40
37Philippe BenacekFranceFrance2:03:28+41:00
38Nicolas GuettetFranceFrance2:03:33+41:05
39Eric VannierFranceFrance2:06:28+44:00
40Olivier Le GuenFranceFrance2:06:39+44:11
41Laurent LaineFranceFrance2:07:32+45:04
42Guillaume ManissolleFranceFrance2:07:46+45:18
43Jean-Charles BaritauxFranceFrance2:09:27+46:59
44Emmanuel GrangerFranceFrance2:11:28+49:00
45David WamsterFranceFrance2:11:34+49:06
46Pierre MougeotFranceFrance2:12:04+49:36
47Guillaume RibourFranceFrance2:13:54+51:26
48Pascal LarminachFranceFrance2:14:48+52:20
49Philippe LesaultFranceFrance2:15:43+53:15
50Guilhem SantFranceFrance2:17:06+54:38
51Julien RizzottoFranceFrance2:18:47+56:19
52Regis FlamentFranceFrance2:19:10+56:42
53Patrick DusigneFranceFrance2:22:38+1:00:10
54F-Xavier ThibaultFranceFrance2:25:07+1:02:39
55Pierre EliasFranceFrance2:25:19+1:02:51
56Ludovic RuizFranceFrance2:26:51+1:04:23
57Francois JanodFranceFrance2:28:18+1:05:50
58Christophe BelmonFranceFrance2:28:35+1:06:07
59Thomas ColleterFranceFrance2:31:30+1:09:02
60Christophe DodinFranceFrance2:34:42+1:12:14
61Fabrice Nguyen-TrongFranceFrance2:39:53+1:17:25
62Francois StrichFranceFrance2:47:00+1:24:32
Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrancedisqualified
Johann LasoucheFranceFrancedisqualified
P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrancedisqualified
Kirian MeyerFranceFrancedisqualified
J-Michel ParzychFranceFrancedisqualified
Serguei SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Cindy BecuFranceFrance1:04:29
2Celine DodinFranceFrance1:08:26+3:57
3Chloe ManissolleFranceFrance1:08:34+4:05
4Valerie VannierFranceFrance1:09:18+4:49
5Michaela KoteckaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:19+5:50
6Odile PerrinFranceFrance1:12:58+8:29
7Julia SvantessonSwedenSweden1:13:29+9:00
8Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain1:13:42+9:13
9Manissolle PerrineFranceFrance1:14:29+10:00
10Lise GrenouillatFranceFrance1:14:56+10:27
11Adeline ImbertFranceFrance1:17:06+12:37
12Pauline FiletFranceFrance1:17:12+12:43
13Marie MorlonFranceFrance1:23:30+19:01
14Amelie BastienFranceFrance1:25:10+20:41
15Valerie HaberkornFranceFrance1:26:39+22:10
16Isabelle WymerSwitzerlandFrance1:27:11+22:42
17Aurelie IzardFranceFrance1:33:06+28:37
18Helene RizzottoFranceFrance1:33:13+28:44
19Aurore IvaldiFranceFrance1:34:44+30:15
20Celine DesrumauxFranceFrance1:40:08+35:39
Anne DepalacioFranceFrancedisqualified
Pascale Le guenFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.