Official results for Russia Club Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russia Club Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 August 2004

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alexey PavilaynenRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:25
2Vladimir SaburovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:38+2:13
3Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:41+3:16
4Aleksei StahanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:06+3:41
5Aleksandr MinakovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:02+5:37
6Ivan KozarezRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:33+7:08
7Igor KlimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:04+7:39
8Denis KechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:58+8:33
9Valeriy KocherginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:38+9:13
10Dmitry KalimulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:58+9:33
11Mikhail MalyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:41+10:16
12Taras MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:46+10:21
13Igor GorbatenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+10:46
14Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:40+11:15
15Dmitry EkaterininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:12+11:47
16Konstantin KlimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:46+12:21
17Denis GlazunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:50+12:25
18Gleb GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:26+14:01
19Aleksey BudkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:05+14:40
20Igor TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:23+15:58
21Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:24+15:59
22Nikolay MoskalenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:41+16:16
23Vladimir PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:27+17:02
24Andrey KulbahkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:11+19:46
25Sergey SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:54+21:29
26Alexandr SheinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:43+22:18
27Maksim ZhukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:50+23:25
28Vadim ElichevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:56+23:31
29Dmitriy SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:56+24:31
30Grigory OparinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:34+29:09
31Michail IppolitovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:39+29:14
32Nikolay PanasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:20+29:55
33Aleksey GumankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:28+31:03
34Andrey StolpovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:53+31:28
35Sergey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:00+38:35
36Boris GureevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:44+39:19
37Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:18+41:53
38Fedor KrasnienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:29+45:04
39Valeriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:19+51:54
40Vladimir FateevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:46+53:21
41Ruslan MukhametkhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:18+1:01:53
42Dmitriy ParkhutRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:29+1:07:04
43Yuriy MarshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:15+1:10:50
44Vladimir LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:49+1:38:24
45Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation3:00:51+1:56:26
Vladimir BolshakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alexey PrimhukRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Danila SokolovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel SugakRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:42
2Irina MikchalkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:11+0:29
3Tatyana StrigkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:55+3:13
4Natalia GurchenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:26+3:44
5Svetlana LozinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:37+3:55
6Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:37+4:55
7Elena VoroninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:44+5:02
8Alexandra VojatenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:12+5:30
9Yana FershalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:20+6:38
10Svetlana BaruninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:30+7:48
11Irina RossinskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:36+7:54
12Polina ArtemievaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:58+10:16
13Natalya KuznetsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:20+11:38
14Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:21+13:39
15Natalya ShmakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:37+13:55
16Liliya ZikovaUkraineUkraine1:15:16+14:34
17Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:16+15:34
18Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:01+18:19
19Yulia PodlesnovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:27+18:45
20Nina VerhoglyadovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:10+19:28
21Vera GologanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:05+20:23
22Ekaterina AzhimovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:17+21:35
23Elena KobtsevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:45+22:03
24Nadezhda DvorkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:43+23:01
25Olga ShibanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:14+23:32
26Lubov ZakimatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:24+23:42
27Tatyana MatveevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:44+25:02
28Aleksandra RodinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:41+27:59
29Olga KrikunovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:15+28:33
30Natalya BeloglazovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:29+28:47
31Evgeniya BarinovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:09+30:27
32Evgeniya FomkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:07+32:25
33Olga LushnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:55+33:13
34Viktoriya ZotovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:10+35:28
35Olga ZarezinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:13+35:31
36Elena KrylovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:42+38:00
37Irina TashlikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:41+39:59
38Natalya KorotkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:26+42:44
39Tatyana MordirosRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:51+51:09
40Natalya NelyubinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:22+52:40
41Daniya KhaziakhmetovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:04:54+1:04:12
42Yanina RoschinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:43+1:11:01
43Irina MeshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:17+1:12:35
Yulia KotovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.