Official results for Takas 2004

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Takas 2004
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 1 July 2004

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andrey KunckyMen (17)1:40:22+23:06

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Neil DobbsMen (17)1:45:55+28:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Svajunas AmbrazasMen (17)1:17:16

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Edgaras VoverisMen (17)1:17:29+0:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mantas RimkusMen (17)1:18:05+0:49

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Donatas StulgysMen (17)1:20:22+3:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Henrikas PauzasMen (17)1:24:17+7:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vidas ArmalisMen (17)1:25:33+8:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nerijus SulcysMen (17)1:25:53+8:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Modestas BacysMen (17)1:28:14+10:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tomas KuzminskisMen (17)1:28:40+11:24

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Petras AndrasiunasMen (17)1:44:29+27:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gediminas TrimakasMen (17)2:00:40+43:24

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dainius MaciulisMen (17)2:03:15+45:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mantas CesnaMen (17)2:09:03+51:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas VersinskasMen (17)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulius KudriavcevasMen (17)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vilma RudzenskaiteWomen (8)1:00:40

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jolanta RazaitieneWomen (8)1:01:19+0:39

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Diana VosyliuteWomen (8)1:02:29+1:49

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Giedre VoverieneWomen (8)1:03:44+3:04

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ruta CepaitieneWomen (8)1:05:42+5:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sandra PauzaiteWomen (8)1:05:43+5:03

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Neringa ZemaityteWomen (8)1:12:22+11:42

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Evelina GrigaiteWomen (8)1:13:41+13:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.